Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Romania - Bucarest
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 73 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 960 | 697 | +263 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 526 | 353 | +173 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 434 | 344 | +90 |
27 Agosto 2023 - 11h00 Giornata 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 35 - 27 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (14) |
2 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 2 | CSM Focsani (7) | 26 - 37 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
8 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 2 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 47 - 32 | CSM Bacau (5) |
8 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 3 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 47 - 32 | CSM Bacau (9) |
14 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 4 | Universitatea Transilvania Cluj (11) | 29 - 41 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 5 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 55 - 29 | CSU Suceava (8) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 6 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara (11) | 21 - 35 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 7 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 37 - 26 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucuresti (12) |
13 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 8 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 34 - 26 | SCM Gloria Buzau (8) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 9 | HCM Sighisoara (11) | 25 - 29 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
10 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 10 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 43 - 34 | AHC Potaissa Turda (5) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 11 | HC Vaslui (14) | 26 - 27 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 12 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 30 - 25 | CSM Constanta (3) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 13 | CSM Bucuresti (4) | 34 - 36 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 14 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (3) | 30 - 37 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 15 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 31 - 26 | CSM Focsani (8) |
7 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 16 | CSM Bacau (9) | 29 - 40 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 17 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 43 - 25 | Universitatea Transilvania Cluj (12) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 18 | CSU Suceava | 36 - 40 | Dinamo Bucuresti (0) |
29 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 19 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 40 - 19 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara (12) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 20 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucuresti (10) | 26 - 42 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
5 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 22 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 43 - 26 | HCM Sighisoara (13) |
10 Aprile 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 21 | SCM Gloria Buzau (6) | 27 - 35 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
14 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 23 | AHC Potaissa Turda (4) | 35 - 35 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) |
17 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 41 - 26 | HC Vaslui (13) |
26 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Primo turno | Dinamo Bucuresti | 37 - 34 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) |
2 Aprile 2024 - 18h45 Primo turno | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 24 - 27 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
23 Aprile 2024 - 18h45 Quarti di finale | Dinamo Bucuresti | - | Skjern Handbold (DEN) |
30 Aprile 2024 - 18h45 Quarti di finale | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | - | Dinamo Bucuresti |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 188 | 180 | +8 |
13 Febbraio 2024 - 20h45 Girone Principale - Gruppo 4 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) (1) | 35 - 33 | Dinamo Bucuresti (3) |
20 Febbraio 2024 - 18h45 Girone Principale - Gruppo 4 | Dinamo Bucuresti (3) | 33 - 23 | CSM Constanta (ROU) (4) |
27 Febbraio 2024 - 18h45 Girone Principale - Gruppo 4 | CSM Constanta (ROU) (4) | 25 - 33 | Dinamo Bucuresti (3) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Girone Principale - Gruppo 4 | Dinamo Bucuresti (3) | 27 - 31 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) (1) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 218 | 168 | +50 |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 20h45 Gruppo G | Dinamo Bucuresti (2) | 52 - 24 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) (4) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 20h45 Gruppo G | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) (3) | 21 - 28 | Dinamo Bucuresti (2) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 20h45 Gruppo G | Füchse Berlin (GER) (1) | 33 - 30 | Dinamo Bucuresti (2) |
21 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo G | Dinamo Bucuresti (2) | 32 - 33 | Füchse Berlin (GER) (1) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo G | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) (4) | 24 - 40 | Dinamo Bucuresti (2) |
5 Dicembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo G | Dinamo Bucuresti (2) | 36 - 33 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) (3) |