Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Croazia - Bjelovar
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 14 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 451 | 445 | +6 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 12 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 237 | 205 | +32 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 214 | 240 | -26 |
12 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Girone per Retrocessione | Marina Kastela Adriachem (3) | 29 - 27 | Bjelovar (8) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 19h14 Girone per Retrocessione | Bjelovar (8) | 33 - 22 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (4) |
25 Febbraio 2023 - 18h30 Girone per Retrocessione | RK Rudar (2) | 30 - 20 | Bjelovar (8) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 19h14 Girone per Retrocessione | Bjelovar (8) | 25 - 28 | RK Metkovic (1) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Girone per Retrocessione | Zamet Rijeka (9) | 29 - 27 | Bjelovar (8) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 19h14 Girone per Retrocessione | Bjelovar (8) | 34 - 27 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (3) |
1 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Girone per Retrocessione | GRK Varazdin 1930 (4) | 26 - 28 | Bjelovar (8) |
16 Aprile 2023 - 17h15 Girone per Retrocessione | Bjelovar (8) | 26 - 30 | RK Rudar (2) |
23 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Girone per Retrocessione | RK Metkovic (1) | 32 - 30 | Bjelovar (8) |
6 Maggio 2023 - 17h00 Girone per Retrocessione | Bjelovar (8) | 31 - 30 | Zamet Rijeka (9) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 7 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 381 | 430 | -49 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 186 | 194 | -8 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 195 | 236 | -41 |
10 Settembre 2022 - 19h14 Giornata 1 | Bjelovar (4) | 29 - 24 | MRK Trogir (5) |
18 Settembre 2022 - 16h30 Giornata 2 | Moslavina Kutina (6) | 28 - 26 | Bjelovar (3) |
24 Settembre 2022 - 19h14 Giornata 3 | Bjelovar (4) | 27 - 28 | Osijek Elektromodul (6) |
30 Settembre 2022 - 17h30 Giornata 4 | PPD Zagreb (1) | 37 - 25 | Bjelovar (6) |
8 Ottobre 2022 - 19h14 Giornata 5 | Bjelovar (7) | 24 - 24 | MRK Sesvete (2) |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 6 | RK Porec (3) | 28 - 25 | Bjelovar (7) |
29 Ottobre 2022 - 19h14 Giornata 7 | Bjelovar (5) | 24 - 22 | RK KTC Krizevci (4) |
6 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | MRK Trogir (4) | 37 - 30 | Bjelovar (6) |
12 Novembre 2022 - 19h14 Giornata 9 | Bjelovar (5) | 35 - 22 | Moslavina Kutina (8) |
19 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 10 | Osijek Elektromodul (7) | 37 - 34 | Bjelovar (5) |
27 Novembre 2022 - 15h00 Giornata 11 | Bjelovar (5) | 23 - 42 | PPD Zagreb (1) |
30 Novembre 2022 - 19h30 Giornata 12 | MRK Sesvete (2) | 40 - 29 | Bjelovar (7) |
10 Dicembre 2022 - 19h14 Giornata 13 | Bjelovar (7) | 24 - 32 | RK Porec (3) |
17 Dicembre 2022 - 14h30 Giornata 14 | RK KTC Krizevci (4) | 29 - 26 | Bjelovar (7) |