Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Germania - Bonn- Fondato nel 1995
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 30 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 2189 | 2071 | +118 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 16 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1004 | 911 | +93 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 14 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1185 | 1160 | +25 |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 2 | SC Rasta Vechta (3) | 84 - 79 | Telekom Bonn (15) |
4 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 1 | Telekom Bonn (16) | 76 - 88 | Walter Tigers Tübingen (3) |
9 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 3 | Telekom Bonn (10) | 100 - 73 | Mitteldeutschen BC (18) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 4 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (8) | 86 - 91 | Telekom Bonn (9) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | Telekom Bonn (8) | 90 - 68 | Crailsheim Merlins (16) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 6 | Ratiopharm Ulm (4) | 105 - 87 | Telekom Bonn (9) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 7 | Telekom Bonn (9) | 88 - 83 ot | Bayern München (7) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 8 | BG 74 Göttingen (17) | 77 - 101 | Telekom Bonn (7) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 9 | Telekom Bonn (7) | 92 - 69 | USC Heidelberg (16) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 10 | Braunschweig (14) | 94 - 102 | Telekom Bonn (4) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 11 | s.Oliver Würzburg (4) | 97 - 78 | Telekom Bonn (8) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 12 | Telekom Bonn (5) | 108 - 94 | Hamburg Towers (9) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 13 | Rostock Seawolves (10) | 98 - 92 | Telekom Bonn (7) |
29 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 14 | Telekom Bonn (7) | 88 - 74 | Brose Bamberg (12) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 15 | EWE Oldenburg (12) | 83 - 108 | Telekom Bonn (6) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 16 | Telekom Bonn (7) | 77 - 85 | BV Chemnitz 99 (1) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 17 | Telekom Bonn (8) | 87 - 95 | Alba Berlin (7) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 18 | Mitteldeutschen BC (14) | 92 - 100 | Telekom Bonn (7) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 19 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 80 - 87 | Telekom Bonn (7) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 20 | Telekom Bonn (6) | 98 - 97 ot | Ratiopharm Ulm (4) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 21 | Walter Tigers Tübingen (16) | 82 - 92 | Telekom Bonn (5) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 25 | Bayern München (1) | 90 - 81 | Telekom Bonn (8) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 23 | USC Heidelberg (17) | 92 - 87 | Telekom Bonn (8) |
26 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 24 | Telekom Bonn (8) | 100 - 85 | EWE Oldenburg (12) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 26 | Telekom Bonn | - | SC Rasta Vechta |
6 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 27 | BV Chemnitz 99 | - | Telekom Bonn |
12 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 28 | Telekom Bonn | - | BG 74 Göttingen |
20 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 29 | Crailsheim Merlins | - | Telekom Bonn |
27 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 30 | Telekom Bonn | - | Rostock Seawolves |
30 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 31 | Brose Bamberg | - | Telekom Bonn |
4 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 32 | Telekom Bonn | - | s.Oliver Würzburg |
9 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 33 | Alba Berlin | - | Telekom Bonn |
12 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 34 | Telekom Bonn | - | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Ottavi di finale | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | 79 - 80 | Telekom Bonn |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Quarti di finale | Telekom Bonn | 78 - 86 | Bayern München |
2 Aprile 2024 Quarti di finale | Telekom Bonn | - | Peristeri (GRE) |
9 Aprile 2024 Quarti di finale | Peristeri (GRE) | - | Telekom Bonn |
16 Aprile 2024 Quarti di finale | Telekom Bonn | - | Peristeri (GRE) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 500 | 466 | +34 |
23 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Secondo Turno - Gruppo B | Telekom Bonn (1) | 89 - 76 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) (3) |
30 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Secondo Turno - Gruppo B | Telekom Bonn (1) | 80 - 75 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER) (2) |
7 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Secondo Turno - Gruppo B | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) (4) | 62 - 72 | Telekom Bonn (1) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Secondo Turno - Gruppo B | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) (3) | 98 - 85 | Telekom Bonn (1) |
12 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Secondo Turno - Gruppo B | Telekom Bonn (1) | 89 - 74 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) (4) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Secondo Turno - Gruppo B | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER) (2) | 81 - 85 | Telekom Bonn (1) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 497 | 473 | +24 |
25 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Gruppo F | Bursaspor (TUR) (4) | 73 - 91 | Telekom Bonn (1) |
1 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo F | Telekom Bonn (1) | 74 - 75 | Hapoel Holon BC (ISR) (2) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo F | Telekom Bonn (1) | 86 - 71 | CB Breogán (ESP) (3) |
21 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo F | Telekom Bonn (1) | 82 - 92 | Bursaspor (TUR) (4) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 17h45 Gruppo F | Hapoel Holon BC (ISR) (2) | 65 - 72 | Telekom Bonn (1) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo F | CB Breogán (ESP) (3) | 97 - 92 ot | Telekom Bonn (1) |