Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Belgio - Anversa
9 Dicembre 2023 - 15h35 Quarti di finale | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 | 21 - 16 | Miami 3x3 (USA) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 18h25 Semifinali | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) | 22 - 19 | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 32 | +7 |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Gruppo D | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (1) | 19 - 15 | Vienna 3x3 (AUT) (3) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 21h40 Gruppo D | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (1) | 20 - 17 | San Juan PCI Group 3x3 (PUR) (2) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 39 | -5 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
25 Novembre 2023 - 08h15 Gruppo B | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (3) | 21 - 18 | Omaha 3BALL 3x3 (USA) (1) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 10h05 Gruppo B | Paris 3x3 (FRA) (2) | 21 - 13 | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (3) |
1 Luglio 2023 - 20h10 Quarti di finale | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) | 2 - 18 | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 29 | +14 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 29 | +14 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 Giugno 2023 - 17h10 Gruppo C | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (1) | 21 - 13 | Dusseldorf LFDY 3x3 (GER) (3) |
30 Giugno 2023 - 15h20 Gruppo C | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (1) | 22 - 16 | Haarlem 3x3 (NED) (2) |
30 Aprile 2023 - 09h15 Semifinali | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 | 13 - 10 | Sansar MMC Energy 3x3 (MGL) |
30 Aprile 2023 - 07h00 Quarti di finale | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 | 19 - 14 | Partizan Belgrade 3x3 (SRB) |
30 Aprile 2023 - 10h30 Finale | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) | 21 - 11 | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 35 | +2 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
29 Aprile 2023 - 10h30 Gruppo D | Vienna 3x3 (AUT) (1) | 21 - 15 | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (2) |
29 Aprile 2023 - 12h30 Gruppo D | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (2) | 22 - 14 | Rosedale SwishEXE 3x3 (NZL) (3) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 19h20 Quarti di finale | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 | 21 - 16 | Hangzhou 3x3 (CHN) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 20h30 Semifinali | Raudondvaris Hoptrans 3x3 (LTU) | 21 - 19 | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 29 | +14 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 29 | +14 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 Agosto 2023 - 17h30 Gruppo C | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (1) | 21 - 11 | Tel-Aviv 3x3 (ISR) (2) |
26 Agosto 2023 - 19h20 Gruppo C | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (1) | 22 - 18 | Riga Ghetto 3x3 (LAT) (3) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 17h30 Quarti di finale | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 | 22 - 20 | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 20h25 Semifinali | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 | 22 - 16 | Miami 3x3 (USA) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 22h10 Finale | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 | 22 - 19 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (SUI) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 41 | -3 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
18 Agosto 2023 - 16h10 Gruppo B | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (2) | 21 - 20 | Dusseldorf LFDY 3x3 (GER) (3) |
18 Agosto 2023 - 21h05 Gruppo B | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (SUI) (1) | 21 - 17 | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (2) |
6 Agosto 2023 - 17h25 Quarti di finale | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 | 18 - 15 | Marijampole Mantinga 3x3 (LTU) |
6 Agosto 2023 - 19h10 Semifinali | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) | 20 - 16 | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 33 | +9 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 33 | +9 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 Agosto 2023 - 17h35 Gruppo D | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (1) | 21 - 15 | Ostrava Victoria 3x3 (CZE) (3) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 19h25 Gruppo D | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (1) | 21 - 18 | Beijing 3x3 (CHN) (2) |