Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Portogallo - 12 Ottobre 2020 - 18 Ottobre 2020 - Terra battuta
18 Ott - 11h35 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Pedro Sousa | 7-6 6-2 |
17 Ott - 11h05 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Ott - 12h45 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-3 6-0 |
16 Ott - 12h40 | Federico Gaio | batte | Guilherme Clezar | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
16 Ott - 14h40 | Alessandro Giannessi | batte | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Ott - 16h00 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Dmitry Popko | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Ott - 17h50 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Alexandre Muller | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Ott - 11h05 | Alexandre Muller | batte | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-1 0-1 ab. |
14 Ott - 11h05 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | batte | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-5 6-2 |
14 Ott - 12h35 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Borna Gojo | 6-1 7-6 |
14 Ott - 13h00 | Alessandro Giannessi | batte | Paolo Lorenzi | 7-5 6-3 |
15 Ott - 12h10 | Dmitry Popko | batte | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Ott - 14h15 | Federico Gaio | batte | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4 7-5 |
15 Ott - 14h30 | Guilherme Clezar | batte | Nuno Borges | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Ott - 16h40 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Hugo Grenier | 7-5 6-0 |
12 Ott - 11h05 | Alessandro Giannessi | batte | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
12 Ott - 11h10 | Alexandre Muller | batte | Jay Clarke | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
12 Ott - 11h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Constant Lestienne | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
12 Ott - 13h15 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | batte | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Ott - 13h30 | Dmitry Popko | batte | Joao Menezes | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Ott - 13h45 | Borna Gojo | batte | Quentin Halys | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Ott - 15h25 | Goncalo Oliveira | batte | Blaz Rola | 1-6 7-6 7-5 |
12 Ott - 15h55 | Benjamin Bonzi | batte | Joao Domingues | 6-3 6-0 |
12 Ott - 16h05 | Paolo Lorenzi | batte | Ulises Blanch | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Ott - 17h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Sebastian Ofner | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Ott - 11h10 | Guilherme Clezar | batte | Maxime Janvier | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Ott - 11h10 | Federico Gaio | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Ott - 12h45 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Gastão Elias | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
13 Ott - 13h05 | Elliot Benchetrit | batte | Renzo Olivo | 6-3 7-6 |
13 Ott - 15h20 | Hugo Grenier | batte | Mathias Bourgue | 5-7 6-0 6-1 |
13 Ott - 15h20 | Nuno Borges | batte | Damir Dzumhur | 7-6 6-1 |