Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - 2 Novembre 2020 - 8 Novembre 2020 - Indoor
8 Nov - 11h05 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Nov - 11h05 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | batte | Marvin Möller | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
7 Nov - 12h50 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Ilya Ivashka | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Nov - 11h05 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2 6-1 |
6 Nov - 12h05 | Ilya Ivashka | batte | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Nov - 12h30 | Marvin Möller | batte | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Nov - 13h45 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Nov - 12h40 | Kamil Majchrzak | batte | Roman Safiullin | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
Marvin Möller | batte | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-2 6-4 | |
4 Nov - 11h25 | Evgeny Donskoy | batte | Max Hans Rehberg | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
4 Nov - 10h55 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | batte | Hiroki Moriya | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Nov - 12h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | batte | Matthias Bachinger | 6-3 6-1 |
5 Nov - 11h10 | Ilya Ivashka | batte | Jurij Rodionov | 6-0 6-1 |
4 Nov - 14h05 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Johannes Haerteis | 6-2 1-6 6-1 |
5 Nov - 11h10 | Alexei Popyrin | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Nov - 10h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | batte | Alexey Vatutin | 6-1 6-3 |
2 Nov - 10h10 | Max Hans Rehberg | batte | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 7-6 5-2 ab. |
2 Nov - 11h40 | Marvin Möller | batte | Illya Marchenko | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
2 Nov - 12h00 | Mats Rosenkranz | batte | Martin Klizan | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Nov - 13h15 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | batte | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Nov - 15h10 | Hiroki Moriya | batte | Antoine Hoang | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
2 Nov - 18h05 | Zdenek Kolar | batte | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Nov - 19h45 | Johannes Haerteis | batte | Yannick Maden | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
2 Nov - 21h35 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Tomas Machac | 7-6 6-1 |
3 Nov - 10h10 | Matthias Bachinger | batte | Julian Lenz | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
3 Nov - 10h10 | Roman Safiullin | batte | Mikael Torpegaard | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
3 Nov - 12h10 | Jurij Rodionov | batte | Ernests Gulbis | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
3 Nov - 12h35 | Ilya Ivashka | batte | Dustin Brown | 6-2 7-5 |
3 Nov - 14h00 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | batte | Maximilian Marterer | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
3 Nov - 16h35 | Alexei Popyrin | batte | Brayden Schnur | 6-1 6-4 |
4 Nov - 10h05 | Kamil Majchrzak | batte | Sebastian Ofner | 5-1 ab. |