Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Svizzera - Biel- Fondato nel 1939
7 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Primo turno | Geneve Servette | 2 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
9 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Primo turno | EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 - 2 | Geneve Servette |
11 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Primo turno | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta |
13 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Primo turno | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 - 4 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
16 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | ZSC Lions Zürich | 1 - 0 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
18 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 - 1 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | ZSC Lions Zürich | 0 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
22 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 - 2 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 75 | 52 | 25 | 0 | 27 | 139 | 140 | -1 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 48 | 26 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 77 | 63 | +14 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 27 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 62 | 77 | -15 |
15 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Lugano (11) | 0 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 2 - 1 | EV Zug (7) |
19 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (2) | 4 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | HC Ajoie (13) | 6 - 5 ot | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 3 - 0 | Davos (4) |
26 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 4 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 1 - 2 ot | SC Langnau Tigers (14) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | SC Bern (3) | 4 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 4 - 5 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 2 - 4 | Kloten Flyers (12) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 3 - 2 ot | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) |
13 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 2 - 1 ot | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 2 - 5 | Lugano (6) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 5 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Ottobre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 2 - 3 ot | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 4 - 3 ot | HC Ajoie (14) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Davos (9) | 3 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 2 - 1 ot | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 3 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 2 - 1 | SC Bern (4) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 2 - 3 ot | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 1 - 5 | Geneve Servette (8) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 0 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 1 - 2 | Lausanne (5) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 5 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 2 - 3 | ZSC Lions Zürich (2) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 2 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 4 - 3 ot | SC Bern (7) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (3) | 3 - 4 ot | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 4 - 3 ot | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Davos (9) | 4 - 3 ot | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 4 - 1 | EV Zug (1) |
2 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Lausanne (4) | 3 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 0 - 4 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 5 - 3 | HC Ajoie (14) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Lugano (6) | 3 - 2 ot | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 4 - 0 | Geneve Servette (8) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 2 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 3 - 2 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 4 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Gennaio 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 4 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
30 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Bern (5) | 3 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 21h45 Febbraio 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 2 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 2 - 1 ot | Lausanne (3) |
13 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Lausanne (3) | 5 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 5 - 1 | Kloten Flyers (13) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | HC Ajoie (14) | 4 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 2 - 5 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 5 - 0 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
29 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 4 - 5 ot | Davos (7) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 19h45 Marzo 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 6 - 1 | Lugano (8) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 19h45 Marzo 2024 | Geneve Servette (10) | 1 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Ottavi di finale | EHC Biel-Bienne | 3 - 5 | Färjestad BK (SWE) |
21 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Ottavi di finale | Färjestad BK (SWE) | 6 - 4 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13° | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
31 Agosto 2023 - 19h45 Giornata 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 3 - 1 | HC Kosice (SVK) (21) |
2 Settembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (2) | 6 - 1 | HC TWK Innsbruck (AUT) (15) |
8 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | Färjestad BK (SWE) (7) | 4 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne (8) |
10 Settembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 4 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) (1) | 4 - 0 | EHC Biel-Bienne (13) |
11 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 5 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) (13) | 4 - 3 ot | EHC Biel-Bienne (17) |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Giornata 6 | EHC Biel-Bienne (13) | 6 - 3 | Tappara Tampere (FIN) (14) |