Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Svizzera - Ambri & Piotta- Fondato nel 1937
7 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Primo turno | Ambrì-Piotta | 4 - 4 | Lugano |
9 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Primo turno | Lugano | 3 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta |
11 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Primo turno | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta |
13 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Primo turno | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 - 4 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 84 | 52 | 28 | 0 | 24 | 153 | 151 | +2 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 45 | 26 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 73 | 70 | +3 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 39 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 80 | 81 | -1 |
15 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 5 - 2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Kloten Flyers (10) | 1 - 5 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
19 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 3 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 1 - 3 | EV Zug (7) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) | 2 - 3 ot | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
26 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 5 - 4 | Lausanne (5) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Lugano (11) | 4 - 3 ot | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 4 | Davos (4) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 4 - 5 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 2 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) | 4 - 3 ot | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Ottobre 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 5 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) | 3 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) | 2 - 0 | Kloten Flyers (12) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Ottobre 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 7 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 2 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) | 2 - 1 ot | SC Langnau Tigers (13) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lausanne (10) | 1 - 2 ot | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 5 - 4 | Lugano (7) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Davos (9) | 0 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 5 - 2 | SC Bern (4) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | HC Ajoie (14) | 2 - 6 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 5 | Geneve Servette (8) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 5 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 5 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Lugano (5) | 5 - 0 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 4 | EV Zug (1) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | HC Ajoie (14) | 1 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 3 ot | Lausanne (4) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Davos (9) | 4 - 5 ot | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 0 | Geneve Servette (8) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 1 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
2 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 2 - 7 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 4 - 2 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Gennaio 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 2 - 5 | SC Bern (5) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 6 - 2 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 4 - 1 | Kloten Flyers (13) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 2 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 3 - 2 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 2 - 1 ot | Lugano (6) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 3 - 2 ot | Ambrì-Piotta (7) |
30 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 4 - 1 | HC Ajoie (14) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 21h45 Febbraio 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) | 5 - 1 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 15h45 Febbraio 2024 | ZSC Lions Zürich (1) | 5 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) | 1 - 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | SC Bern (6) | 4 - 5 ot | Ambrì-Piotta (8) |
21 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) | 3 - 2 | HC Ajoie (14) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Lausanne (3) | 4 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) | 2 - 1 | Davos (7) |
29 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Geneve Servette (9) | 3 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 19h45 Marzo 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 3 - 2 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 19h45 Marzo 2024 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 0 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |