19 Gennaio 2023 |
19h00 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) | 1 - 2 ot (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) |
19h30 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 2-0) | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) |
20h00 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) | 6 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 4-1) | HC Merano (ITA) |
20h30 | HC Fassa (ITA) | 3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) |
21 Gennaio 2023 |
19h30 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0) | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) |
20h30 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) | 5 - 4 (1-0, 2-3, 2-1) | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) |
22 Gennaio 2023 |
14h00 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) | 2 - 3 ot (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1) | HC Fassa (ITA) |
26 Gennaio 2023 |
20h00 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) | 4 - 3 ot (0-1, 2-0, 1-2, 0-0) | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) |
20h00 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0) | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) |
20h30 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) |
20h30 | HC Merano (ITA) | 2 - 6 (1-2, 0-1, 1-3) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
28 Gennaio 2023 |
19h00 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) | 0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
19h30 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) | 4 - 3 ot (1-0, 0-0, 2-3, 1-0) | HC Merano (ITA) |
19h30 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 4 - 2 (3-2, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) |
20h30 | HC Fassa (ITA) | 3 - 2 ot (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) |
2 Febbraio 2023 |
19h15 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) | 1 - 5 (1-0, 0-4, 0-1) | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) |
19h30 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 4 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 1-0) | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) |
20h00 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) | 7 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 2-0) | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) |
20h30 | HC Merano (ITA) | 1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 0-0) | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) |
4 Febbraio 2023 |
19h15 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) | 2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) |
19h30 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) |
19h30 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 2 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 0-1) | HC Fassa (ITA) |
20h00 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) | 4 - 3 (0-2, 3-0, 1-1) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
11 Febbraio 2023 |
20h00 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) |
16 Febbraio 2023 |
19h00 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) | 0 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0) | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) |
19h30 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 4 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 3-0) | HC Merano (ITA) |
20h30 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) |
20h30 | HC Fassa (ITA) | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) |
18 Febbraio 2023 |
15h00 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) | 5 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 2-0) | HC Merano (ITA) |
19h15 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) | 6 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 3-1) | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) |
19h30 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) | 3 - 6 (1-0, 0-1, 2-5) | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) |
19 Febbraio 2023 |
18h00 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) | 5 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1) | HC Fassa (ITA) |
22 Febbraio 2023 |
19h30 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) | 4 - 3 ot (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 0-0) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
23 Febbraio 2023 |
19h30 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 4 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 4-1) | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) |
20h30 | HC Merano (ITA) | 4 - 8 (0-1, 1-2, 3-5) | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) |
20h30 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | HC Fassa (ITA) |
25 Febbraio 2023 |
19h30 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) | 4 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 2-3) | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) |
19h30 | HC Fassa (ITA) | 3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1) | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) |
19h30 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) |
19h30 | HC Merano (ITA) | 1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) |