Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 7 Luglio 2018
1 | André Looij (NED) | Monkey Town | 4:12:46 |
2 | Pierre Barbier (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
3 | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | s.t. |
4 | Yoeri Havik (NED) | Vlasman | s.t. |
5 | Sasha Weemaes (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | s.t. |
6 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
7 | Aksel Nõmmela (EST) | Beat Cycling | s.t. |
8 | Thomas Joseph (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal | s.t. |
9 | Lindsay De Vylder (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
10 | Gaëtan Pons (BEL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
11 | Tom Vermeer (NED) | Differdange - Lösch | s.t. |
12 | Adam Lewis (GBR) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | s.t. |
13 | Angelo De Clercq (BEL) | s.t. | |
14 | Christophe Noppe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
15 | Maxime Farazijn (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
16 | Piotr Havik (NED) | Beat Cycling | s.t. |
17 | Jelle Donders (BEL) | Differdange - Lösch | s.t. |
18 | Matthew Nowell (GBR) | Canyon - Eisberg | s.t. |
19 | Nicholas White (AUS) | Oliver's Real Food | s.t. |
20 | Jelle Cant (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | s.t. |
21 | Matthias Legley (BEL) | Sovac - Natura4ever | s.t. |
22 | Laurin Winter (GER) | Differdange - Lösch | s.t. |
23 | Gordon De Winter (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | s.t. |
24 | Samuel Leroux (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
25 | Jaap Kooijman (NED) | Vlasman | s.t. |
26 | Anthony Debuy (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | s.t. |
27 | Mario Spengler (SUI) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
28 | Thomas Bolton (AUS) | s.t. | |
29 | Michiel Stockman (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | s.t. |
30 | Tristan Ward (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | s.t. |
31 | Liam Magennis (AUS) | Drapac EF - Cannondale | s.t. |
32 | Arno Debeir (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal | s.t. |
33 | Arthur Pagnaer (BEL) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | s.t. |
34 | José Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI) | s.t. | |
35 | Jens Reynders (BEL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
36 | Pierre Goebeert (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | s.t. |
37 | Emiel Planckaert (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
38 | Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE) | Tarteletto - Isorex | s.t. |
39 | Niels De Rooze (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | s.t. |
40 | Florian Deriaux (FRA) | Sovac - Natura4ever | s.t. |
41 | Franklin Six (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | s.t. |
42 | Guillaume Haag (BEL) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | s.t. |
43 | Emiel Vermeulen (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
44 | Pit Leyder (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
45 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | Sovac - Natura4ever | s.t. |
46 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal | s.t. |
47 | Laurent Evrard (BEL) | Sovac - Natura4ever | s.t. |
48 | Marvin Tasset (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | s.t. |
49 | Tom Thill (LUX) | Differdange - Lösch | s.t. |
50 | Max Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | s.t. |
51 | Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG) | Start - Gusto Cycling Team | s.t. |
52 | Sascha Bondarenko-Edwards (AUS) | Drapac EF - Cannondale | s.t. |
53 | Alex Mengoulas (NED) | Beat Cycling | s.t. |
54 | Bryan Boussaer (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | s.t. |
55 | Yorick Slagmulders (BEL) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | s.t. |
56 | Pierre Gouault (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
57 | André Alexander González Centeno (PER) | Start - Gusto Cycling Team | s.t. |
58 | Stephan Bakker (NED) | Monkey Town | s.t. |
59 | Ryan Christensen (NZL) | Oliver's Real Food | s.t. |
60 | Jan Brockhoff (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
61 | Oliver Kent-Spark (AUS) | Drapac EF - Cannondale | s.t. |
62 | Kevin Verwaest (BEL) | Differdange - Lösch | s.t. |
63 | Thomas Kaesler (AUS) | Drapac EF - Cannondale | s.t. |
64 | Lander Seynaeve (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:15 |
65 | David Boucher (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:15 |
66 | Jasper Bovenhuis (NED) | Vlasman | 0:19 |
67 | Kenny Molly (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 0:19 |
68 | Kenny De Ketele (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:19 |
69 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:19 |
70 | Andreas Andersson (SWE) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 0:25 |
71 | Nathan Elliott (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 0:25 |
72 | Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 0:25 |
73 | Mel Van Der Veekens (NED) | Monkey Town | 0:25 |
74 | Martins Pluto (LAT) | Monkey Town | 0:25 |
75 | Rick Van Breda (NED) | Monkey Town | 0:28 |
76 | Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:28 |
77 | Sean Lake (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 0:36 |
78 | Max Stedman (GBR) | Canyon - Eisberg | 0:43 |
79 | Tom Dernies (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:43 |
80 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal | 0:49 |
81 | Tijl Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal | 1:03 |
82 | Julien Stassen (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 1:11 |
83 | Ludwig De Winter (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 1:27 |
84 | Christophe Masson (FRA) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 1:33 |
85 | Konrad Geßner (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:50 |
86 | Ludovic Robeet (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 2:45 |