Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Olanda - 3 Settembre 2019 - 8 Settembre 2019
1 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 5:04 |
2 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:06 |
3 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 0:07 |
4 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:09 |
5 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 0:09 |
6 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:09 |
7 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 0:10 |
8 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:11 |
9 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:11 |
10 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Bigla | 0:11 |
11 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:12 |
12 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:13 |
13 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 0:13 |
14 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:15 |
15 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:15 |
16 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:16 |
17 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:16 |
18 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:16 |
19 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:18 |
20 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | CCC - Liv | 0:18 |
21 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:18 |
22 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 0:18 |
23 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 0:19 |
24 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:19 |
25 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:19 |
26 | Lonneke Uneken (NED) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | 0:19 |
27 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | 0:19 |
28 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:20 |
29 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:21 |
30 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Sunweb | 0:22 |
31 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:22 |
32 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | Bigla | 0:23 |
33 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Virtu | 0:23 |
34 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Bigla | 0:23 |
35 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Bigla | 0:24 |
36 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:24 |
37 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:24 |
38 | Louise Norman Hansen (DEN) | Virtu | 0:24 |
39 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:24 |
40 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:25 |
41 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | 0:25 |
42 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | CCC - Liv | 0:25 |
43 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | CCC - Liv | 0:26 |
44 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:26 |
45 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Sunweb | 0:26 |
46 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Virtu | 0:27 |
47 | Claudia Koster (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 0:27 |
48 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:27 |
49 | Femke Markus (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:27 |
50 | Anna Henderson (GBR) | Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform | 0:27 |
51 | Franziska Brauße (GER) | Wiawis - Dos Caballos | 0:27 |
52 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:28 |
53 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | 0:28 |
54 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:28 |
55 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:28 |
56 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Bigla | 0:28 |
57 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:28 |
58 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:28 |
59 | Marta Lach (POL) | CCC - Liv | 0:29 |
60 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Biehler | 0:29 |
61 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:29 |
62 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:29 |
63 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:30 |
64 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Virtu | 0:30 |
65 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Biehler | 0:31 |
66 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:31 |
67 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Movistar Team | 0:32 |
68 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Movistar Team | 0:32 |
69 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Biehler | 0:32 |
70 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | 0:32 |
71 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | CCC - Liv | 0:33 |
72 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:33 |
73 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:34 |
74 | Merel Hofman (NED) | Biehler | 0:34 |
75 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform | 0:35 |
76 | Abigail Van Twisk (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:36 |
77 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | CCC - Liv | 0:36 |
78 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:37 |
79 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | 0:37 |
80 | Esther Van Veen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:37 |
81 | Emily Newsom (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:37 |
82 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Bigla | 0:37 |
83 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 0:37 |
84 | Mareille Meijering (NED) | 0:38 | |
85 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | 0:39 |
86 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:40 |
87 | Lucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | 0:40 |
88 | Roos Hoogeboom (NED) | Biehler | 0:43 |
89 | Janine Van Der Meer (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:43 |
90 | Kylie Waterreus (NED) | Health Mate | 0:43 |
91 | Grace Garner (GBR) | 0:45 | |
92 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 0:45 |
93 | Melanie Klement (NED) | Biehler | 0:47 |
94 | Floor Weerink (NED) | 0:49 | |
95 | Kirsten Peetoom (NED) | Restore | 0:52 |
96 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | 0:53 |
97 | Senna Feron (NED) | Jos Feron Lady Force | 0:55 |
98 | Chanella Stougje (NED) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | 1:08 |
99 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:18 |
100 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:48 |
101 | Arianna Pruisscher (NED) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 6:04 |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:59:02 |
2 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Wnt Rotor | s.t. |
3 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
4 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
5 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | s.t. |
6 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | s.t. |
7 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
8 | Lonneke Uneken (NED) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | s.t. |
9 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
10 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
11 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
12 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
13 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
14 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
15 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | s.t. |
16 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
17 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | s.t. |
18 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Biehler | s.t. |
19 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
20 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | s.t. |
21 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
22 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Bigla | s.t. |
23 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wnt Rotor | s.t. |
24 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
25 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | s.t. |
26 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Bigla | s.t. |
27 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
28 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
29 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
30 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
31 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
32 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Virtu | s.t. |
33 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Biehler | s.t. |
34 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
35 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
36 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
37 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | Bigla | s.t. |
38 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | s.t. |
39 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | s.t. |
40 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
41 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
42 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
43 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
44 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
45 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
46 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
47 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
48 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Virtu | s.t. |
49 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | s.t. |
50 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
51 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | s.t. |
52 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
53 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Bigla | s.t. |
54 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
55 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Virtu | s.t. |
56 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
57 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
58 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
59 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
60 | Marta Lach (POL) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
61 | Anna Henderson (GBR) | Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform | s.t. |
62 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
63 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
64 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
65 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:20 |
66 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Biehler | 0:28 |
67 | Kylie Waterreus (NED) | Health Mate | 0:28 |
68 | Arianna Pruisscher (NED) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 0:28 |
69 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Bigla | 0:28 |
70 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Sunweb | 0:28 |
71 | Mareille Meijering (NED) | 0:28 | |
72 | Franziska Brauße (GER) | Wiawis - Dos Caballos | 0:28 |
73 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:28 |
74 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 0:35 |
75 | Femke Markus (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:35 |
76 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:35 |
77 | Merel Hofman (NED) | Biehler | 0:35 |
78 | Esther Van Veen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:35 |
79 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:46 |
80 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:46 |
81 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:46 |
82 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:49 |
83 | Emily Newsom (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:50 |
84 | Kirsten Peetoom (NED) | Restore | 0:50 |
85 | Lucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | 0:50 |
86 | Janine Van Der Meer (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:50 |
87 | Floor Weerink (NED) | 1:18 | |
88 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | 1:28 |
89 | Louise Norman Hansen (DEN) | Virtu | 1:28 |
90 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 1:28 |
91 | Abigail Van Twisk (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:56 |
92 | Senna Feron (NED) | Jos Feron Lady Force | 1:56 |
93 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform | 2:29 |
94 | Melanie Klement (NED) | Biehler | 11:08 |
95 | Claudia Koster (NED) | Wnt Rotor | |
96 | Roos Hoogeboom (NED) | Biehler | |
97 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | |
98 | Grace Garner (GBR) | ||
99 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Bigla | |
100 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | |
101 | Chanella Stougje (NED) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:45:09 |
2 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Wnt Rotor | s.t. |
3 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
4 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
5 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | s.t. |
6 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
7 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Bigla | s.t. |
8 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
9 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | s.t. |
10 | Lonneke Uneken (NED) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | s.t. |
11 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | s.t. |
12 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
13 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | s.t. |
14 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
15 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Biehler | s.t. |
16 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Virtu | s.t. |
17 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
18 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Bigla | s.t. |
19 | Marta Lach (POL) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
20 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wnt Rotor | s.t. |
21 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
22 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
23 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
24 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
25 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
26 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Biehler | s.t. |
27 | Arianna Pruisscher (NED) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | s.t. |
28 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
29 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
30 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
31 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | Bigla | s.t. |
32 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Bigla | s.t. |
33 | Merel Hofman (NED) | Biehler | s.t. |
34 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | s.t. |
35 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
36 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | s.t. |
37 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
38 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform | s.t. |
39 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
40 | Kylie Waterreus (NED) | Health Mate | s.t. |
41 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
42 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
43 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
44 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
45 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
46 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Virtu | s.t. |
47 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
48 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
49 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Bigla | s.t. |
50 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
51 | Abigail Van Twisk (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
52 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
53 | Femke Markus (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
54 | Anna Henderson (GBR) | Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform | s.t. |
55 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
56 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
57 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
58 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
59 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | s.t. |
60 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
61 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
62 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | s.t. |
63 | Franziska Brauße (GER) | Wiawis - Dos Caballos | s.t. |
64 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
65 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | s.t. |
66 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Virtu | s.t. |
67 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
68 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Wnt Rotor | s.t. |
69 | Lucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | s.t. |
70 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
71 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Sunweb | s.t. |
72 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
73 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
74 | Esther Van Veen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
75 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | s.t. |
76 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
77 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
78 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
79 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Biehler | s.t. |
80 | Senna Feron (NED) | Jos Feron Lady Force | s.t. |
81 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
82 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
83 | Louise Norman Hansen (DEN) | Virtu | s.t. |
84 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
85 | Mareille Meijering (NED) | s.t. | |
86 | Janine Van Der Meer (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
87 | Emily Newsom (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
88 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | s.t. |
89 | Floor Weerink (NED) | s.t. | |
90 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:15 |
91 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 1:01 |
92 | Melanie Klement (NED) | Biehler | |
93 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | |
94 | Kirsten Peetoom (NED) | Restore |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 4:00:53 |
2 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
3 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
4 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
5 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:09 |
6 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Virtu | 0:09 |
7 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 0:09 |
8 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:09 |
9 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Bigla | 0:09 |
10 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:09 |
11 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:09 |
12 | Lonneke Uneken (NED) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | 0:09 |
13 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:09 |
14 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 0:09 |
15 | Marta Lach (POL) | CCC - Liv | 0:09 |
16 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:09 |
17 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:09 |
18 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Bigla | 0:09 |
19 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:09 |
20 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | 0:09 |
21 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | CCC - Liv | 0:09 |
22 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:09 |
23 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:09 |
24 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Sunweb | 0:09 |
25 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:09 |
26 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:09 |
27 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:09 |
28 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:09 |
29 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:09 |
30 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:09 |
31 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | CCC - Liv | 0:09 |
32 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | CCC - Liv | 2:05 |
33 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 2:05 |
34 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | 2:05 |
35 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | Bigla | 2:05 |
36 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Bigla | 2:05 |
37 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:05 |
38 | Mareille Meijering (NED) | 2:05 | |
39 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:05 |
40 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:05 |
41 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 3:45 |
42 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Biehler | 6:37 |
43 | Arianna Pruisscher (NED) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 8:51 |
44 | Kylie Waterreus (NED) | Health Mate | 8:51 |
45 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Biehler | 8:51 |
46 | Emily Newsom (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 8:57 |
47 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | 8:59 |
48 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Virtu | 8:59 |
49 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 8:59 |
50 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 8:59 |
51 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 8:59 |
52 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Sunweb | 8:59 |
53 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 8:59 |
54 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Bigla | 8:59 |
55 | Louise Norman Hansen (DEN) | Virtu | 8:59 |
56 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | CCC - Liv | 8:59 |
57 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | CCC - Liv | 8:59 |
58 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 8:59 |
59 | Femke Markus (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8:59 |
60 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8:59 |
61 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | 8:59 |
62 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | 8:59 |
63 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Virtu | 8:59 |
64 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 8:59 |
65 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 8:59 |
66 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | 8:59 |
67 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 8:59 |
68 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 8:59 |
69 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Movistar Team | 8:59 |
70 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Movistar Team | 8:59 |
71 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 8:59 |
72 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8:59 |
73 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:59 |
74 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 8:59 |
75 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 8:59 |
76 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 8:59 |
77 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:59 |
78 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Biehler | |
79 | Janine Van Der Meer (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
80 | Abigail Van Twisk (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | |
81 | Merel Hofman (NED) | Biehler | |
82 | Esther Van Veen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
83 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | |
84 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | |
85 | Anna Henderson (GBR) | Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform | |
86 | Floor Weerink (NED) | ||
87 | Lucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | |
88 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform | |
89 | Senna Feron (NED) | Jos Feron Lady Force | |
90 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | |
91 | Franziska Brauße (GER) | Wiawis - Dos Caballos |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche