Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h00 | Angola | 0 - 1 (forfait) | Zambia |
3 Aprile 2019 | |||
15h00 | Etiopia | 3 - 2 | Uganda |
16h30 | Gabon | 0 - 2 | Congo |
17h30 | Costa d'Avorio | 1 - 0 (forfait) | Sierra Leone |
19h00 | Mali | 3 - 1 | Marocco |
4 Aprile 2019 | |||
14h30 | Malawi | 11 - 1 | Mozambico |
19h00 | Algeria | 2 - 0 | Ciad |
5 Aprile 2019 | |||
15h00 | Sierra Leone | 0 - 1 (forfait) | Costa d'Avorio |
17h00 | Tanzania | 2 - 2 | Repubblica Democratica del Congo |
18h00 | Botswana | 1 - 0 | Namibia |
6 Aprile 2019 | |||
15h00 | Uganda | 0 - 1 | Etiopia |
7 Aprile 2019 | |||
15h00 | Zambia | 1 - 0 (forfait) | Angola |
17h00 | Marocco | 2 - 2 | Mali |
9 Aprile 2019 | |||
15h00 | Mozambico | 0 - 3 | Malawi |
16h00 | Ciad | 1 - 1 | Algeria |
16h30 | Congo | 0 - 2 (3 pen 5) | Gabon |
17h30 | Repubblica Democratica del Congo | 1 - 0 | Tanzania |
18h30 | Namibia | 2 - 2 | Botswana |
26 Agosto 2019 | |||
15h00 | Etiopia | 1 - 1 | Camerun |
28 Agosto 2019 | |||
14h30 | Malawi | 3 - 2 | Kenya |
15h00 | Zambia | 5 - 0 | Zimbabwe |
16h30 | Gabon | 0 - 3 | Ghana |
17h00 | Repubblica Democratica del Congo | 3 - 0 (forfait) | Guinea Equatoriale |
20h00 | Algeria | 0 - 2 | Nigeria |
30 Agosto 2019 | |||
19h00 | Botswana | 0 - 0 | Sudafrica |
31 Agosto 2019 | |||
17h30 | Costa d'Avorio | 3 - 0 | Mali |
1 Settembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Kenya | 3 - 0 | Malawi |
15h00 | Zimbabwe | 0 - 3 (forfait) | Zambia |
17h00 | Guinea Equatoriale | 0 - 3 (forfait) | Repubblica Democratica del Congo |
3 Settembre 2019 | |||
16h30 | Camerun | 0 - 0 | Etiopia |
17h00 | Nigeria | 1 - 0 | Algeria |
17h30 | Ghana | 2 - 0 | Gabon |
18h00 | Mali | 0 - 0 | Costa d'Avorio |
19h00 | Sudafrica | 0 - 0 (2 pen 3) | Botswana |
2 Ottobre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Zambia | 1 - 0 | Botswana |
3 Ottobre 2019 | |||
16h30 | Camerun | 2 - 0 | Repubblica Democratica del Congo |
17h30 | Costa d'Avorio | 0 - 0 | Nigeria |
4 Ottobre 2019 | |||
17h30 | Ghana | 0 - 0 | Kenya |
7 Ottobre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Nigeria | 1 - 1 | Costa d'Avorio |
8 Ottobre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Kenya | 1 - 0 ot | Ghana |
16h30 | Repubblica Democratica del Congo | 2 - 1 | Camerun |
19h00 | Botswana | 0 - 2 | Zambia |
8 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Kenya | 2 - 2 | Zambia |
9 Novembre 2019 | |||
16h30 | Costa d'Avorio | 0 - 0 | Camerun |
11 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Zambia | 1 - 0 | Kenya |
12 Novembre 2019 | |||
15h30 | Camerun | 2 - 1 | Costa d'Avorio |
5 Marzo 2020 | |||
15h30 | Camerun | 3 - 2 | Zambia |
10 Marzo 2020 | |||
14h00 | Zambia | 2 - 1 | Camerun |