Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Slovenia - Celje- Fondato nel 1919
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 22 | NK MIK CM Celje (20) | 4 - 1 | NK Rogaska (23) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 63 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 59 | 21 | +38 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
23 Luglio 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 1 | NK Aluminij (6) | 2 - 2 | NK MIK CM Celje (5) |
30 Luglio 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 2 | NK MIK CM Celje (3) | 5 - 0 | NS Mura (9) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 4 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 0 | NK Rogaska (10) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 5 | NK Domzale (6) | 1 - 2 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 6 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 2 - 4 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 7 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 0 | NK Maribor (4) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 8 | FC Koper (3) | 1 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 9 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 1 - 0 | NK Radomlje (9) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 10 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 1 - 3 | NK Aluminij (8) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 11 | NS Mura (6) | 0 - 2 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 12 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 1 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 13 | NK Rogaska (10) | 0 - 4 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 14 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 3 - 1 | NK Domzale (7) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 15 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 16 | NK Maribor (4) | 0 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 3 | NK Bravo Publikum (7) | 0 - 2 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 17 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper (3) |
5 Dicembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 18 | NK Radomlje (9) | 0 - 4 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 19 | NK Aluminij (8) | 1 - 3 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 17 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 0 | FC Koper (3) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 20 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 4 - 1 | NS Mura (6) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 13h00 Giornata 21 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) | 0 - 0 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 22 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 4 - 1 | NK Rogaska (10) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 23 | NK Domzale (6) | 2 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 24 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 1 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 25 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor (3) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Giornata 26 | FC Koper (5) | 1 - 3 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 27 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 1 | NK Radomlje (10) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 28 | NK MIK CM Celje | - | NK Aluminij |
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 29 | NS Mura | - | NK MIK CM Celje |
6 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 30 | NK MIK CM Celje | - | NK Bravo Publikum |
13 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 31 | NK Rogaska | - | NK MIK CM Celje |
20 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 32 | NK MIK CM Celje | - | NK Domzale |
27 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 33 | NK MIK CM Celje | - | Olimpia Ljubljana |
4 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 34 | NK Maribor | - | NK MIK CM Celje |
11 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 35 | NK MIK CM Celje | - | FC Koper |
18 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 36 | NK Radomlje | - | NK MIK CM Celje |
10 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Semifinali | NK MIK CM Celje | 1 - 0 | FC Neman Grodno (BLR) |
17 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Semifinali | FC Neman Grodno (BLR) | 1 - 4 | NK MIK CM Celje |
24 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Finale | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 4 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje |
31 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Finale | NK MIK CM Celje | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |