Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Corea del Sud - Seul - 24 Settembre 2019 - 29 Settembre 2019
29 Set - 07h50 | Bing Jiao He | batte | Ratchanok Intanon | 18-21 24-22 21-17 |
28 Set - 10h45 | Ratchanok Intanon | batte | Tzu-ying Tai | 21-19 21-11 |
28 Set - 12h15 | Bing Jiao He | batte | Michelle Li | 21-9 21-15 |
27 Set - 06h55 | Bing Jiao He | batte | Yufei Chen | 15-21 21-17 21-18 |
27 Set - 08h40 | Ratchanok Intanon | batte | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-9 23-21 |
27 Set - 10h05 | Michelle Li | batte | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-23 21-16 21-19 |
27 Set - 11h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | batte | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 24-22 22-20 |
26 Set - 03h10 | Sayaka Takahashi | batte | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-16 21-7 |
26 Set - 03h40 | Ratchanok Intanon | batte | Aya Ohori | 21-4 21-13 |
26 Set - 05h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | batte | Yanyan Cai | 21-11 21-11 |
26 Set - 05h10 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | batte | Ga Eun Kim | 22-20 15-21 22-20 |
26 Set - 06h50 | Nozomi Okuhara | batte | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-13 21-18 |
26 Set - 07h10 | Michelle Li | batte | Beiwen Zhang | 21-15 8-21 21-10 |
26 Set - 08h05 | Yufei Chen | batte | Hyo-min Kim | 21-13 21-11 |
26 Set - 08h45 | Bing Jiao He | batte | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-23 21-13 21-13 |
25 Set - 02h40 | Fitriani Fitriani | batte | Akane Yamaguchi | 11-10 ab. |
25 Set - 02h50 | Sayaka Takahashi | batte | Xuerui Li | 21-15 11-3 ab. |
25 Set - 05h05 | Aya Ohori | batte | Jui Jeon | 21-17 21-9 |
25 Set - 05h15 | Ratchanok Intanon | batte | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-15 21-15 |
25 Set - 06h20 | Tzu-ying Tai | batte | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-13 21-9 |
25 Set - 06h25 | Beiwen Zhang | batte | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 7-21 24-22 21-15 |
25 Set - 07h00 | Michelle Li | batte | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-19 21-19 |
25 Set - 07h15 | Yanyan Cai | batte | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-13 21-11 |
25 Set - 08h05 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | batte | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-15 21-12 |
25 Set - 09h10 | Nitchaon Jindapol | batte | Yu Po Pai | 21-16 21-18 |
25 Set - 09h40 | Ga Eun Kim | batte | Saina Nehwal | 19-21 21-18 8-1 ab. |
25 Set - 10h35 | Nozomi Okuhara | batte | Yu Jin Sim | 21-9 21-14 |
25 Set - 11h35 | Bing Jiao He | batte | Yue Han | 21-17 14-21 21-15 |
25 Set - 13h05 | Ji Hyun Sung | batte | Se Young An | 21-19 21-16 |
25 Set - 13h15 | Yufei Chen | batte | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-13 21-18 |
25 Set - 14h00 | Hyo-min Kim | batte | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-7 21-19 |