Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Taiwan - Taipei - 27 Giugno 2017 - 2 Luglio 2017
2 Lug - 07h50 | Saena Kawakami | batte | Jin Wei Goh | 21-17 21-17 |
1 Lug - 06h10 | Jin Wei Goh | batte | Haruko Suzuki | 21-16 21-17 |
1 Lug - 10h45 | Saena Kawakami | batte | Natsumi Shimoda | 21-8 21-15 |
30 Giu - 06h05 | Jin Wei Goh | batte | Yu Po Pai | 21-15 21-17 |
30 Giu - 10h15 | Haruko Suzuki | batte | Ga Eun Kim | 21-8 21-17 |
30 Giu - 11h00 | Saena Kawakami | batte | Na Yeong Kim | 21-16 21-11 |
30 Giu - 11h40 | Natsumi Shimoda | batte | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-19 21-13 |
29 Giu - 06h00 | Natsumi Shimoda | batte | Wen Chi Hsu | 18-21 25-23 21-12 |
29 Giu - 06h05 | Shuo Yun Sung | batte | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 22-20 21-13 |
29 Giu - 07h25 | Na Yeong Kim | batte | Min Ji Lee | 21-15 21-17 |
29 Giu - 08h35 | Haruko Suzuki | batte | Yen Mei Ho | 21-19 21-17 |
29 Giu - 08h40 | Jin Wei Goh | batte | Hyang Im Kim | 21-6 21-9 |
29 Giu - 09h15 | Saena Kawakami | batte | Jia Min Yeo | 21-11 21-10 |
29 Giu - 10h30 | Ga Eun Kim | batte | Ya Ching Hsu | 25-23 23-21 |
29 Giu - 10h40 | Yu Po Pai | batte | Chia Hsin Lee | 13-21 21-18 21-16 |
28 Giu - 05h00 | Min Ji Lee | batte | I-Ting Lai | 21-11 21-15 |
28 Giu - 05h45 | Na Yeong Kim | batte | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 21-7 21-17 |
28 Giu - 05h50 | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | batte | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-17 20-22 21-9 |
28 Giu - 06h35 | Shuo Yun Sung | batte | Jennifer Tam | 21-5 21-7 |
28 Giu - 06h40 | Natsumi Shimoda | batte | Ying Ying Lee | 21-17 21-18 |
28 Giu - 07h45 | Wen Chi Hsu | batte | Rui Chen Yap | 21-18 21-17 |
28 Giu - 11h15 | Yu Po Pai | batte | Hui Zhen Grace Chua | 21-13 21-5 |
28 Giu - 11h55 | Yen Mei Ho | batte | Szu Yu Chen | 16-21 21-13 21-17 |
28 Giu - 12h00 | Saena Kawakami | batte | Wan Yi Tang | 21-17 21-14 |
28 Giu - 12h35 | Ga Eun Kim | batte | Hsiao Huan Chen | 17-21 21-15 21-17 |
28 Giu - 12h55 | Chia Hsin Lee | batte | Natsuki Nidaira | 21-14 21-8 |
28 Giu - 13h55 | Jia Min Yeo | batte | Ling Fang Hu | 21-19 21-17 |
28 Giu - 14h10 | Ya Ching Hsu | batte | Debora Rumate Vehrenica | 21-6 21-7 |
28 Giu - 14h35 | Haruko Suzuki | batte | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | 21-18 21-12 |
28 Giu - 15h20 | Jin Wei Goh | batte | Kaori Imabeppu | 15-21 21-17 21-14 |
28 Giu - 15h30 | Hyang Im Kim | batte | Yi-Ting Hung | 22-20 21-13 |