Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - Huelva - 24 Aprile 2018 - 29 Aprile 2018
29 Apr - 13h05 | Carolina Marín | batte | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-15 21-7 |
28 Apr - 15h15 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | batte | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-10 21-14 |
28 Apr - 15h55 | Carolina Marín | batte | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-17 21-16 |
27 Apr - 17h35 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | batte | Chloe Birch | 21-14 21-12 |
27 Apr - 17h55 | Mia Blichfeldt | batte | Yvonne Li | 28-26 21-12 |
27 Apr - 20h00 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | batte | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-14 21-16 |
27 Apr - 20h40 | Carolina Marín | batte | Natalia Koch Rohde | 21-17 21-10 |
26 Apr - 11h45 | Chloe Birch | batte | Luise Heim | 19-21 21-15 0-0 ab. |
26 Apr - 13h35 | Yvonne Li | batte | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | 21-6 21-7 |
26 Apr - 14h15 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | batte | Aliye Demirbag | 21-14 21-16 |
26 Apr - 15h00 | Mia Blichfeldt | batte | Airi Mikkela | 21-15 21-13 |
26 Apr - 16h30 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | batte | Kristin Kuuba | 21-13 22-20 |
26 Apr - 18h05 | Carolina Marín | batte | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-14 21-7 |
26 Apr - 18h35 | Kirsty Gilmour | batte | Gayle Mahulette | 21-11 21-13 |
26 Apr - 18h55 | Natalia Koch Rohde | batte | Sara Peñalver Pereira | 21-11 21-19 |
25 Apr - 10h00 | Yvonne Li | batte | Getter Saar | 21-9 21-9 |
25 Apr - 10h45 | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | batte | Fabienne Deprez | 21-14 21-15 |
25 Apr - 11h35 | Natalia Koch Rohde | batte | Mariya Mitsova | 21-15 21-17 |
25 Apr - 13h15 | Sara Peñalver Pereira | batte | Lianne Tan | 21-18 21-16 |
25 Apr - 16h25 | Chloe Birch | batte | Beatriz Corrales | 21-16 21-19 |
25 Apr - 17h00 | Mia Blichfeldt | batte | Natalya Voytsekh | 21-14 21-9 |
25 Apr - 17h30 | Luise Heim | batte | Rachael Darragh | 21-9 21-10 |
25 Apr - 17h40 | Airi Mikkela | batte | Lia Salehar | 21-14 21-11 |
25 Apr - 18h05 | Carolina Marín | batte | Marie Batomene | 21-15 21-12 |
25 Apr - 19h30 | Sabrina Jaquet | batte | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | 12-21 21-19 21-16 |
25 Apr - 19h30 | Aliye Demirbag | batte | Grammatoula Sotiriou | 21-19 21-7 |
25 Apr - 19h30 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | batte | Alesia Zaitsava | 21-12 14-21 21-12 |
25 Apr - 20h00 | Kristin Kuuba | batte | Ieva Pope | 21-7 21-14 |
25 Apr - 20h25 | Gayle Mahulette | batte | Johanna Magnusson | 21-10 21-17 |
25 Apr - 21h25 | Kirsty Gilmour | batte | Mette Poulsen | 21-18 21-17 |
25 Apr - 22h15 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | batte | Marija Ulitina | 22-20 21-14 |