Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Bielorussia - Minsk - 22 Giugno 2019 - 29 Giugno 2019
Germania | 3 - 0 | Svezia |
Timo Boll Patrick Franziska | battono | Kristian Karlsson Jon Persson | 3-1 (11-9, 11-7, 7-11, 11-8) |
Dimitrij Ovtcharov | batte | Mattias Falck | 3-1 (11-9, 10-12, 11-5, 11-7) |
Patrick Franziska | batte | Jon Persson | 3-2 (12-14, 11-3, 11-7, 9-11, 11-9) |
Portogallo | 3 - 1 | Danimarca |
Tiago Apolonia João Monteiro | battono | Tobias Rasmussen Anders Lind | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-4) |
Jonathan Groth | batte | Marcos Freitas | 3-1 (11-9, 11-13, 11-7, 11-7) |
João Monteiro | batte | Anders Lind | 3-1 (6-11, 11-8, 8, 11-4) |
Marcos Freitas | batte | Tobias Rasmussen | 3-1 (11-4, 9-11, 11-7, 12-10) |
Germania | 3 - 0 | Portogallo |
Timo Boll Patrick Franziska | battono | João Monteiro Tiago Apolonia | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 16-14) |
Dimitrij Ovtcharov | batte | Marcos Freitas | 3-0 (11-8, 11-2, 11-6) |
Patrick Franziska | batte | Tiago Apolonia | 3-2 (7-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-6) |
Danimarca | 1 - 3 | Svezia |
Jon Persson Kristian Karlsson | battono | Anders Lind Tobias Rasmussen | 3-0 (11-5, 12-10, 11-6) |
Jonathan Groth | batte | Mattias Falck | 3-1 (11-9, 11-6, 10-12, 11-7) |
Kristian Karlsson | batte | Tobias Rasmussen | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-7) |
Mattias Falck | batte | Anders Lind | 3-1 (11-5, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5) |
Germania | 3 - 0 | Romania |
Timo Boll Patrick Franziska | battono | Hunor Szocs Antonio Pletea | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 14-12) |
Dimitrij Ovtcharov | batte | Ovidiu Ionescu | 3-0 (13-11, 11-6, 12-10) |
Patrick Franziska | batte | Antonio Pletea | 3-1 (7-11, 12-10, 11-8, 11-3) |
Portogallo | 3 - 1 | Inghilterra |
João Monteiro Tiago Apolonia | battono | Paul Drinkhall Liam Pitchford | 3-1 (11-7, 11-6, 4-11, 11-8) |
Marcos Freitas | batte | Samuel Walker | 3-1 (8-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-8) |
Liam Pitchford | batte | Tiago Apolonia | 3-2 (11-8, 6-11, 8-11, 11-3, 11-7) |
João Monteiro | batte | Samuel Walker | 3-1 (5-11, 14-12, 11-9, 11-9) |
Austria | 1 - 3 | Danimarca |
Daniel Habesohn Robert Gardos | battono | Tobias Rasmussen Anders Lind | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 14-12) |
Jonathan Groth | batte | Stefan Fegerl | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-0) |
Anders Lind | batte | Robert Gardos | 3-2 (9-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-3, 13-11) |
Daniel Habesohn | contro | Jonathan Groth | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-9) |
Croazia | 2 - 3 | Svezia |
Andrej Gacina Frane Kojic | battono | Kristian Karlsson Jon Persson | 3-1 (14-12, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9) |
Mattias Falck | batte | Tomislav Pucar | 3-2 (4-11, 11-7, 11-4, 8-11, 11-8) |
Jon Persson | batte | Frane Kojic | 3-1 (11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9) |
Tomislav Pucar | batte | Kristian Karlsson | 3-1 (5-11, 11-9, 11-1, 16-14) |
Mattias Falck | batte | Andrej Gacina | 3-1 (9-11, 11-3, 12-10, 11-6) |