Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - Düsseldorf - 29 Maggio 2017 - 5 Giugno 2017
5 Giu - 15h30 | Ning Ding Shiwen Liu | battono | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | 4-3 (-) |
5 Giu - 12h00 | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | battono | Tianwei Feng Meng Yu Yu | 4-1 (11-6, 11-6, 6-11, 11-8, 11-7) |
5 Giu - 13h00 | Ning Ding Shiwen Liu | battono | Hina Hayata Mima Ito | 4-1 (14-12, 11-9, 11-6, 6-11, 11-3) |
2 Giu - 13h30 | Tianwei Feng Meng Yu Yu | battono | Szu-yu Chen I-Ching Cheng | 4-2 (11-9, 6-11, 11-9, 12-10, 8-11, 11-8) |
2 Giu - 13h30 | Ning Ding Shiwen Liu | battono | Manika Batra Mouma Das | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-1, 11-3) |
2 Giu - 13h30 | Hina Hayata Mima Ito | battono | Hoi Kem Doo Ho Ching Lee | 4-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-4, 11-6) |
2 Giu - 13h30 | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | battono | Yue Wu Lily Zhang | 4-1 (12-14, 11-6, 11-9, 11-5, 11-7) |
1 Giu - 11h15 | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | battono | Dora Madarasz Szandra Pergel | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-7, 11-4) |
1 Giu - 11h15 | Hina Hayata Mima Ito | battono | Hyon Sim Ri Mi Gyong Ri | 4-1 (7-11, 11-9, 11-6, 13-11, 11-6) |
1 Giu - 11h15 | Yue Wu Lily Zhang | battono | Sofia Polcanova Mo Zhang | 4-1 (13-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-9, 17-15) |
1 Giu - 11h15 | Hoi Kem Doo Ho Ching Lee | battono | Petrissa Solja Sabine Winter | 4-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-8, 11-7) |
1 Giu - 11h15 | Szu-yu Chen I-Ching Cheng | battono | Wing Nam Ng Wai Yam Minnie Soo | 4-2 (4-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-9, 7-11, 11-6) |
1 Giu - 11h15 | Tianwei Feng Meng Yu Yu | battono | Alex Galic Rachel Moret | 4-1 (11-7, 12-10, 7-11, 11-7, 11-5) |
1 Giu - 11h15 | Ning Ding Shiwen Liu | battono | Miu Hirano Kasumi Ishikawa | 4-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-3, 11-4) |
1 Giu - 11h15 | Manika Batra Mouma Das | battono | Jie Li Qian Li | w.o. |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Jie Li Qian Li | battono | Hsien-Tzu Cheng Yu-Wen Huang | 4-0 (11-4, 11-6, 12-10, 11-6) |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Hoi Kem Doo Ho Ching Lee | battono | Yousra Helmy Dina Meshref | 4-1 (11-4, 11-4, 9-11, 11-2, 11-2) |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Dora Madarasz Szandra Pergel | battono | Galia Dvorak Maria Xiao | 4-2 (13-15, 11-9, 11-7, 13-15, 11-8, 11-7) |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Tianwei Feng Meng Yu Yu | battono | Tamolwan Khetkhuan Nanthana Komwong | 4-2 (2-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-2, 11-6, 11-9) |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Manika Batra Mouma Das | battono | Yana Noskova Mariia Tailakova | 4-3 (14-16, 10-12, 11-7, 11-8, 4-11, 11-5, 11-9) |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Sofia Polcanova Mo Zhang | battono | Nina Mittelham Kristin Silbereisen | 4-2 (8-11, 11-9, 11-5, 6-11, 11-4, 11-9) |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Alex Galic Rachel Moret | battono | Tetyana Bilenko Viktoria Pavlovich | 4-3 (12-10, 8-11, 8-11, 11-4, 6-11, 11-7, 14-12) |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Miu Hirano Kasumi Ishikawa | battono | Chantal Mantz Yuan Wan | 4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-3, 11-5) |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Yue Wu Lily Zhang | battono | Hana Matelova Katerina Tomanovska | 4-2 (11-9, 10-12, 11-5, 8-11, 11-2, 11-7) |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Hyon Sim Ri Mi Gyong Ri | battono | Daniela Monteiro Dodean Elizabeta Samara | 4-3 (11-6, 4-11, 6-11, 12-10, 11-5, 13-15, 12-10) |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Ning Ding Shiwen Liu | battono | Gustin Dwijayanti Lilis Indriani | 4-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-4, 11-5) |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Szu-yu Chen I-Ching Cheng | battono | Ruta Paskauskiene Egle Stuckyte | 4-2 (11-7, 9-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-8, 12-10) |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Hina Hayata Mima Ito | battono | Kyungah Kim Hyo-won Seo | 4-2 (5-11, 11-4, 11-4, 10-12, 11-9, 11-9) |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Petrissa Solja Sabine Winter | battono | Sarah De Nutte Xialian Ni | 4-3 (13-15, 12-14, 11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-4) |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | battono | Adina Diaconu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7, 11-6) |
31 Mag - 18h00 | Wing Nam Ng Wai Yam Minnie Soo | battono | Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc Natalia Partyka | 4-1 (11-7, 6-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-5) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Alex Galic Rachel Moret | battono | Pauline Chasselin Stéphanie Loeuillette | 4-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-9, 11-9) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Hina Hayata Mima Ito | battono | Rahel Aschwanden Caroline Kumahara | 4-0 (11-7, 12-10, 11-6, 11-8) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | battono | Cecilia Akpan Offiong Edem | w.o. |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Ruta Paskauskiene Egle Stuckyte | battono | Sarah Hanffou Olufunke Oshonaike | 4-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-4, 11-5) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Sarah De Nutte Xialian Ni | battono | Maryam Samet Neda Shahsavari | 4-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-6, 12-10) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Manika Batra Mouma Das | battono | Ilka Doval Maja Haugen Gjelle | 4-1 (11-7, 10-12, 11-6, 11-4, 11-7) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Nina Mittelham Kristin Silbereisen | battono | Chiara Colantoni Debora Vivarelli | 4-1 (11-7, 14-12, 9-11, 11-9, 11-7) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Tamolwan Khetkhuan Nanthana Komwong | battono | Nadezhda Bogdanova Daria Trigolos | 4-3 (10-12, 11-9, 11-1, 12-10, 8-11, 12-14, 11-9) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Kyungah Kim Hyo-won Seo | battono | Mirela Durak Mateja Jeger | 4-1 (11-7, 11-2, 12-14, 11-9, 14-12) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Ning Ding Shiwen Liu | battono | Lin Gui Bruna Takahashi | 4-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-3, 11-2) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Szu-yu Chen I-Ching Cheng | battono | Farah Abdel-Aziz Maysa Bsaibes | 4-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-3, 11-4) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Yousra Helmy Dina Meshref | battono | Fadwa Garci Safa Saidani | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-5, 11-6) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Yana Noskova Mariia Tailakova | battono | Simay Kulakceken Ozge Yilmaz | 4-3 (8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 8-11, 10-12, 11-8, 11-7) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Dora Madarasz Szandra Pergel | battono | Karin Adamkova Tatiana Kukulkova | 4-2 (12-10, 8-11, 14-12, 11-2, 5-11, 11-2) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Tianwei Feng Meng Yu Yu | battono | Linda Bergstrom Christina Kallberg | 4-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-5, 11-8) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Daniela Monteiro Dodean Elizabeta Samara | battono | Ayhika Mukherjee Madhurika Patkar | 4-1 (11-5, 17-15, 10-12, 11-5, 11-4) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Gustin Dwijayanti Lilis Indriani | battono | Adriana Diaz Melanie Diaz | 4-2 (11-7, 11-3, 10-12, 13-15, 11-7, 11-9) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Yue Wu Lily Zhang | battono | Zion Lee Ha-eun Yang | 4-1 (11-3, 11-4, 8-11, 11-7, 13-11) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Hoi Kem Doo Ho Ching Lee | battono | Margo Degraef Lisa Lung | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-5, 11-3) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Hsien-Tzu Cheng Yu-Wen Huang | battono | Solomiya Brateyko Iryna Motsyk | 4-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-6, 11-5) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Galia Dvorak Maria Xiao | battono | Ana Codina Camila Kaizoji | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 12-10, 11-8) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc Natalia Partyka | battono | Luisa Cardozo Neridee Niño | 4-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-3, 11-5) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Hyon Sim Ri Mi Gyong Ri | battono | Polina Mikhailova Olga Vorobeva | 4-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-3, 11-9) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Miu Hirano Kasumi Ishikawa | battono | Orawan Paranang Suthasini Sawettabut | 4-2 (9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 3-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Hana Matelova Katerina Tomanovska | battono | Jian Fang Lay Sarah Tan | w.o. |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Tetyana Bilenko Viktoria Pavlovich | battono | Matilda Ekholm Georgina Pota | 4-2 (4-11, 11-7, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 13-11) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Jie Li Qian Li | battono | Izabela Lupulesku Andrea Todorovic | 4-0 (11-7, 11-8, 12-10, 11-7) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Adina Diaconu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | battono | Paula Fukuhara Candela Molero | 4-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-8, 11-7) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Wing Nam Ng Wai Yam Minnie Soo | battono | Airi Avameri Karoline Mischek | 4-0 (11-5, 12-10, 11-6, 11-3) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Petrissa Solja Sabine Winter | battono | Mahshid Ashtari Saba Safari | 4-0 (13-11, 11-1, 14-12, 11-6) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Chantal Mantz Yuan Wan | battono | Sara Ramirez Xuan Zhang | 4-3 (11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 3-11, 8-11, 11-8) |
30 Mag - 19h30 | Sofia Polcanova Mo Zhang | battono | Katherine Low Paulina Vega | 4-1 (11-3, 10-12, 11-6, 11-6, 12-10) |