Chun Ting Wong Hoi Kem Doo | battono | Quang Linh Dinh Hoang My Trang Mai | 3-1 (11-7, 4-11, 11-7, 11-3) |
Il Choe Mi Gyong Ri | battono | Sanil Shetty Manika Batra | 3-1 (11-13, 11-6, 11-4, 11-7) |
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Jinnipa Sawettabut | battono | Denis Zholudev Nataliya Sladkova | 3-0 (13-11, 11-4, 11-5) |
Yu Zhou Xingtong Chen | battono | Mohamed Naseem Aishath Rafa Nazim | 3-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-3) |
Cheng-Ting Liao Szu-yu Chen | battono | Islombek Sultonov Kamila Khalikova | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-1) |
Kenta Tazoe Miyu Maeda | battono | Donny Aji Lilis Indriani | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7) |
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim Sock Khim Ng | battono | Ming Han Maxxe Tay Wanling Zhang | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-5) |
Sang-su Lee Ha-eun Yang | battono | Mahbub Billah Moumita Alam | 3-0 (11-1, 11-1, 11-1) |
Bo Fang Manyu Wang | battono | Aidos Kenzhigulov Zauresh Akasheva | 3-0 (11-5, 11-1, 11-6) |
Shao Feng Ethan Poh Xin Ru Wong | battono | Harmeet Desai Pooja Sahasrabudhe | 3-1 (11-9, 11-5, 5-11, 14-12) |
Pattaratorn Passara Nanthana Komwong | battono | Ficky Supit Santoso Gustin Dwijayanti | 3-0 (15-13, 11-6, 11-8) |
Tianyi Jiang Ho Ching Lee | battono | Sin Hyok Pak Hyon Sim Ri | 3-0 (11-9, 17-15, 16-14) |
Masataka Morizono Mima Ito | battono | Chi Cheng Cheong Lu Wang | 3-0 (11-5, 12-10, 11-6) |
Min-seok Kim Zion Lee | battono | Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal Rou You Lee | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-5) |
Zokhid Kenjaev Olga Kim | battono | Bilegt Batkhishig Doljinzuu Batbayar | 3-1 (11-7, 9-11, 11-8, 11-7) |
Chien-an Chen I-Ching Cheng | battono | Rohan Sirisena Ishara Madurangi | 3-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-2) |
Chun Ting Wong Hoi Kem Doo | | | Bye |
Quang Linh Dinh Hoang My Trang Mai | battono | Imesh Ranasingha Bandara Rajaguru | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-7) |
Il Choe Mi Gyong Ri | battono | Hoi Wa Chang Weng I Chong | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-1) |
Sanil Shetty Manika Batra | | | Bye |
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Jinnipa Sawettabut | | | Bye |
Denis Zholudev Nataliya Sladkova | battono | Erdenebayar Chinbat Undram Munkhbat | 3-2 (9-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-7) |
Mohamed Naseem Aishath Rafa Nazim | battono | Mukhammed Akhmedzhanov Nurkyz Aiazbekova | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-9) |
Yu Zhou Xingtong Chen | | | Bye |
Cheng-Ting Liao Szu-yu Chen | | | Bye |
Islombek Sultonov Kamila Khalikova | battono | Ghaleb Fahes Noel Kechichian | 3-1 (8-11, 11-2, 11-7, 11-5) |
Donny Aji Lilis Indriani | battono | Zeyad Aldmaisy Bara Al-Wedian | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-5) |
Kenta Tazoe Miyu Maeda | | | Bye |
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim Sock Khim Ng | | | Bye |
Ming Han Maxxe Tay Wanling Zhang | battono | Rashid Ahmedov Oguljennet Nyyazgylyjova | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-9) |
Mahbub Billah Moumita Alam | battono | Abdul Rahim Sobia Faryal | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-6) |
Sang-su Lee Ha-eun Yang | | | Bye |
Bo Fang Manyu Wang | | | Bye |
Aidos Kenzhigulov Zauresh Akasheva | battono | Masud Rana Parag Rahima Akter | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 17-15) |
Shao Feng Ethan Poh Xin Ru Wong | battono | Moosa Ahmed Fathimath Nimal | 3-1 (11-9, 11-4, 5-11, 11-2) |
Harmeet Desai Pooja Sahasrabudhe | | | Bye |
Pattaratorn Passara Nanthana Komwong | | | Bye |
Ficky Supit Santoso Gustin Dwijayanti | battono | Zaid Abo Yaman Sewar Abuyaman | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-8) |
Sin Hyok Pak Hyon Sim Ri | battono | Talgat Sagyndykov Altynai Omuralieva | 3-0 (11-1, 11-5, 11-1) |
Tianyi Jiang Ho Ching Lee | | | Bye |
Masataka Morizono Mima Ito | | | Bye |
Chi Cheng Cheong Lu Wang | battono | Annaberdi Nurgeldiyev Enejan Ballyyeva | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-4) |
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal Rou You Lee | battono | Anh Tu Nguyen Phan Hoang Tuong Giang | 3-2 (8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-13, 11-8) |
Min-seok Kim Zion Lee | | | Bye |
Zokhid Kenjaev Olga Kim | | | Bye |
Bilegt Batkhishig Doljinzuu Batbayar | battono | Muhammad Rameez Aisha Ansari | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-7) |
Rohan Sirisena Ishara Madurangi | battono | Ahmad Harb Mariana Sahakian | 3-2 (14-16, 11-8, 11-7, 7-11, 11-6) |
Chien-an Chen I-Ching Cheng | | | Bye |