Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - Roma - 12 Maggio 2018 - 20 Maggio 2018 - Terra battuta
20 Mag - 13h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | batte | Simona Halep | 6-0 6-4 |
19 Mag - 12h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | batte | Anett Kontaveit | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Mag - 17h35 | Simona Halep | batte | Maria Sharapova | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
18 Mag - 12h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | batte | Angelique Kerber | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Mag - 14h55 | Maria Sharapova | batte | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
18 Mag - 16h45 | Anett Kontaveit | batte | Caroline Wozniacki | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Mag - 21h25 | Simona Halep | batte | Caroline Garcia | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Mag - 11h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | batte | Darya Kasatkina | 0-6 6-3 6-2 |
17 Mag - 11h15 | Jelena Ostapenko | batte | Johanna Konta | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
17 Mag - 12h30 | Simona Halep | batte | Madison Keys | w.o. |
17 Mag - 13h35 | Angelique Kerber | batte | Maria Sakkari | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Mag - 14h10 | Anett Kontaveit | batte | Venus Williams | 6-2 7-6 |
17 Mag - 17h55 | Maria Sharapova | batte | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Mag - 19h45 | Caroline Garcia | batte | Sloane Stephens | 6-1 7-6 |
17 Mag - 21h35 | Caroline Wozniacki | batte | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
15 Mag - 19h35 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | batte | Petra Martic | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Mag - 21h05 | Jelena Ostapenko | batte | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 7-5 |
16 Mag - 11h10 | Simona Halep | batte | Naomi Osaka | 6-1 6-0 |
16 Mag - 11h10 | Caroline Garcia | batte | Timea Babos | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Mag - 11h10 | Sloane Stephens | batte | Kaia Kanepi | 6-0 5-7 6-4 |
16 Mag - 12h10 | Darya Kasatkina | batte | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Mag - 12h25 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Karolina Pliskova | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
16 Mag - 12h45 | Madison Keys | batte | Donna Vekic | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Mag - 13h45 | Anett Kontaveit | batte | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 7-5 7-5 |
16 Mag - 14h05 | Johanna Konta | batte | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-0 6-4 |
16 Mag - 15h00 | Angelique Kerber | batte | Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
16 Mag - 15h50 | Anastasija Sevastova | batte | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Mag - 17h25 | Venus Williams | batte | Elena Vesnina | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
16 Mag - 18h05 | Maria Sharapova | batte | Dominika Cibulkova | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
16 Mag - 18h50 | Caroline Wozniacki | batte | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-1 6-4 |
16 Mag - 22h50 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | batte | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
13 Mag - 11h10 | Kaia Kanepi | batte | Katerina Siniaková | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
13 Mag - 11h10 | Polona Hercog | batte | Aleksandra Krunic | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Mag - 11h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | batte | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
13 Mag - 13h25 | Alison Van Uytvanck | batte | Qiang Wang | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
13 Mag - 13h25 | Danielle Rose Collins | batte | Camila Giorgi | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
13 Mag - 14h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | batte | Mona Barthel | 6-2 7-6 |
13 Mag - 15h40 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Zarina Diyas | 7-6 6-3 |
13 Mag - 15h40 | Donna Vekic | batte | Mónica Puig | 4-1 ab. |
12 Mag - 10h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | batte | Yafan Wang | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Mag - 10h10 | Kaia Kanepi | batte | Sofia Kenin | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
12 Mag - 10h15 | Polona Hercog | batte | Federica Di Sarra | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Mag - 11h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
12 Mag - 12h05 | Mónica Puig | batte | Martina Trevisan | 6-2 7-5 |
12 Mag - 12h05 | Katerina Siniaková | batte | Christina McHale | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Mag - 12h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | batte | Bernarda Pera | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
12 Mag - 13h40 | Donna Vekic | batte | Jennifer Brady | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
12 Mag - 15h05 | Qiang Wang | batte | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 7-6 6-1 |
12 Mag - 15h15 | Danielle Rose Collins | batte | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Mag - 16h00 | Alison Van Uytvanck | batte | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 7-5 1-6 6-1 |
12 Mag - 16h30 | Camila Giorgi | batte | Deborah Chiesa | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Mag - 16h40 | Mona Barthel | batte | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-5 6-2 |
12 Mag - 16h40 | Zarina Diyas | batte | Anastassia Grymalska | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Mag - 18h15 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Magda Linette | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
12 Mag - 18h25 | Su-Wei Hsieh | batte | Yulia Putintseva | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |