Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Turchia - Istanbul - 23 Aprile 2018 - 29 Aprile 2018 - Terra battuta
29 Apr - 16h10 | Pauline Parmentier | batte | Polona Hercog | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
28 Apr - 13h10 | Polona Hercog | batte | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Apr - 15h10 | Pauline Parmentier | batte | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Apr - 11h40 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Arantxa Rus | 6-3 7-6 |
27 Apr - 13h35 | Polona Hercog | batte | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-1 1-6 7-5 |
27 Apr - 16h15 | Pauline Parmentier | batte | Caroline Wozniacki | 4-6 6-3 0-0 ab. |
27 Apr - 18h20 | Irina-Camelia Begu | batte | Donna Vekic | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
25 Apr - 15h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | batte | Christina McHale | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Apr - 16h45 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | batte | Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
25 Apr - 19h35 | Pauline Parmentier | batte | Yulia Putintseva | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
26 Apr - 10h10 | Arantxa Rus | batte | Danka Kovinic | 2-6 6-2 6-0 |
26 Apr - 11h35 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Apr - 14h10 | Polona Hercog | batte | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-2 1-1 ab. |
26 Apr - 16h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | batte | Sara Errani | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
26 Apr - 18h55 | Donna Vekic | batte | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Apr - 16h10 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | batte | Qiang Wang | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Apr - 18h10 | Christina McHale | batte | Mona Barthel | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
24 Apr - 10h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | batte | Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5 6-0 |
24 Apr - 11h10 | Viktoriya Tomova | batte | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 7-5 6-4 |
24 Apr - 11h10 | Yulia Putintseva | batte | Sorana Cirstea | 0-6 6-1 6-0 |
24 Apr - 12h10 | Pauline Parmentier | batte | Ayla Aksu | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Apr - 13h05 | Danka Kovinic | batte | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Apr - 13h25 | Arantxa Rus | batte | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Apr - 14h10 | Donna Vekic | batte | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-1 2-0 ab. |
24 Apr - 15h05 | Polona Hercog | batte | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-2 7-5 |
24 Apr - 16h10 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Çagla Büyükakçay | 7-5 6-2 |
24 Apr - 18h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | batte | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Apr - 11h35 | Sara Errani | batte | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Apr - 11h40 | Aleksandra Krunic | batte | Ekaterina Makarova | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
25 Apr - 13h30 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Apr - 14h10 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | batte | Ipek Oz | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
23 Apr - 10h10 | Dalila Jakupovic | batte | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Apr - 10h15 | Anna Kalinskaya | batte | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
23 Apr - 11h40 | Viktoriya Tomova | batte | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Apr - 13h05 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | batte | Harriet Dart | 6-0 6-0 |
23 Apr - 13h20 | Danka Kovinic | batte | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
23 Apr - 15h30 | Arantxa Rus | batte | Elitsa Kostova | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Apr - 10h15 | Dalila Jakupovic | batte | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
22 Apr - 10h15 | Anna Kalinskaya | batte | Ena Kajevic | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Apr - 11h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | batte | Basak Eraydin | 6-4 7-5 |
22 Apr - 12h05 | Viktoriya Tomova | batte | Sara Tomic | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Apr - 12h30 | Barbora Krejcikova | batte | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Apr - 13h35 | Bibiane Schoofs | batte | Alexandra Dulgheru | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
22 Apr - 13h40 | Richel Hogenkamp | batte | Melis Sezer | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Apr - 14h10 | Elitsa Kostova | batte | Misaki Doi | 6-4 5-2 |
22 Apr - 15h15 | Danka Kovinic | batte | Kimberly Birrell | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Apr - 16h15 | Arantxa Rus | batte | Irina Khromacheva | 7-5 6-0 |
22 Apr - 16h15 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | batte | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 7-6 |
22 Apr - 17h15 | Harriet Dart | batte | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-2 |