Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - Calvià - 18 Giugno 2018 - 24 Giugno 2018 - Erba
24 Giu - 16h40 | Tatjana Maria | batte | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-4 7-5 |
23 Giu - 15h10 | Tatjana Maria | batte | Sofia Kenin | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
23 Giu - 17h20 | Anastasija Sevastova | batte | Samantha Stosur | 7-6 6-1 |
22 Giu - 12h10 | Sofia Kenin | batte | Caroline Garcia | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Giu - 13h45 | Tatjana Maria | batte | Lucie Safarova | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
22 Giu - 16h40 | Anastasija Sevastova | batte | Ajla Tomljanovic | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
22 Giu - 18h45 | Samantha Stosur | batte | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Giu - 12h10 | Sofia Kenin | batte | Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
20 Giu - 15h00 | Tatjana Maria | batte | Carina Witthöft | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Giu - 16h45 | Samantha Stosur | batte | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Giu - 18h40 | Caroline Garcia | batte | Johanna Larsson | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Giu - 12h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | batte | Polona Hercog | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
21 Giu - 15h25 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Rebecca Peterson | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Giu - 16h55 | Anastasija Sevastova | batte | Antonia Lottner | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
21 Giu - 18h45 | Lucie Safarova | batte | Victoria Azarenka | 6-3 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
18 Giu - 11h10 | Rebecca Peterson | batte | Stefanie Vögele | 7-6 2-6 6-0 |
18 Giu - 11h10 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Anna Blinkova | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Giu - 11h10 | Johanna Larsson | batte | Maryna Zanevska | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
18 Giu - 12h35 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | batte | Magdalena Frech | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
18 Giu - 13h25 | Sofia Kenin | batte | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Giu - 13h55 | Antonia Lottner | batte | Ysaline Bonaventure | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
17 Giu - 11h10 | Johanna Larsson | batte | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Giu - 11h10 | Maryna Zanevska | batte | Carol Zhao | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
17 Giu - 11h10 | Rebecca Peterson | batte | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
17 Giu - 12h40 | Sofia Kenin | batte | Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2 6-0 |
17 Giu - 13h10 | Stefanie Vögele | batte | Miyu Kato | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
17 Giu - 13h15 | Anna Blinkova | batte | Cornelia Lister | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Giu - 13h50 | Antonia Lottner | batte | Andrea Petkovic | 6-2 7-6 |
17 Giu - 14h35 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Barbora Stefkova | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
17 Giu - 15h35 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | batte | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4 6-1 |
17 Giu - 15h35 | Magdalena Frech | batte | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-3 5-2 ab. |
17 Giu - 16h50 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | batte | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 6-0 6-4 |
17 Giu - 17h00 | Ysaline Bonaventure | batte | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-4 6-0 |