Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Colombia - Bogotá - 9 Aprile 2018 - 15 Aprile 2018 - Terra battuta
15 Apr - 19h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | batte | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-2 6-4 |
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | batte | Ana Bogdan | 6-3 6-2 |
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | batte | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Apr - 23h00 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Daniela Seguel | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Apr - 18h55 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | batte | Emiliana Arango | 6-1 1-0 ab. |
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | batte | Johanna Larsson | 6-1 6-3 | |
14 Apr - 18h50 | Dalila Jakupovic | batte | Magda Linette | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
12 Apr - 17h05 | Johanna Larsson | batte | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
12 Apr - 17h05 | Daniela Seguel | batte | Tatjana Maria | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Apr - 16h05 | Emiliana Arango | batte | Jasmine Paolini | 7-6 6-1 |
13 Apr - 17h05 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Anna Blinkova | 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
13 Apr - 19h00 | Magda Linette | batte | María Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Apr - 19h15 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | batte | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Apr - 19h20 | Dalila Jakupovic | batte | Elitsa Kostova | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Apr - 20h45 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | batte | Renata Zarazua | 6-1 6-4 |
9 Apr - 17h10 | María Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez | batte | Tereza Martincova | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
9 Apr - 17h10 | Daniela Seguel | batte | Nicole Gibbs | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Apr - 17h10 | Johanna Larsson | batte | Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-6 6-1 |
9 Apr - 18h35 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | batte | Irina Falconi | 7-5 0-6 6-1 |
9 Apr - 19h30 | Tatjana Maria | batte | Georgina Garcia Perez | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Apr - 21h00 | Anna Blinkova | batte | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2 6-4 |
9 Apr - 21h15 | Jasmine Paolini | batte | Lizette Cabrera | 6-0 6-2 |
10 Apr - 17h05 | Dalila Jakupovic | batte | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Apr - 17h10 | Magda Linette | batte | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3 7-5 |
11 Apr - 17h10 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | batte | Miyu Kato | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
11 Apr - 17h10 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | batte | Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2 7-6 |
11 Apr - 17h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | batte | Carol Zhao | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
11 Apr - 21h40 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Mariana Duque Mariño | 6-1 7-6 |
11 Apr - 22h55 | Emiliana Arango | batte | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-0 2-6 6-4 |
11 Apr - 23h00 | Renata Zarazua | batte | Ajla Tomljanovic | 1-6 6-4 7-6 |
11 Apr - 23h05 | Elitsa Kostova | batte | Nao Hibino | 6-2 6-4 |