Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Inghilterra - Eastbourne - 22 Giugno 2018 - 1 Luglio 2018 - Erba
30 Giu - 13h40 | Caroline Wozniacki | batte | Aryna Sabalenka | 7-5 7-6 |
29 Giu - 12h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
29 Giu - 14h25 | Caroline Wozniacki | batte | Angelique Kerber | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
28 Giu - 12h10 | Agnieszka Radwanska | batte | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2 7-5 |
28 Giu - 13h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Karolina Pliskova | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
28 Giu - 16h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | batte | Ashleigh Barty | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Giu - 18h10 | Angelique Kerber | batte | Darya Kasatkina | 6-1 6-7 7-6 |
27 Giu - 12h05 | Darya Kasatkina | batte | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Giu - 12h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | batte | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Giu - 13h40 | Agnieszka Radwanska | batte | Petra Kvitova | w.o. |
27 Giu - 13h50 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Elise Mertens | 7-5 2-6 7-6 |
27 Giu - 14h40 | Angelique Kerber | batte | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Giu - 15h40 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-0 6-4 |
27 Giu - 15h45 | Caroline Wozniacki | batte | Johanna Konta | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
27 Giu - 17h25 | Karolina Pliskova | batte | Barbora Strýcová | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Giu - 14h55 | Karolina Pliskova | batte | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
25 Giu - 17h00 | Caroline Wozniacki | batte | Camila Giorgi | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Giu - 12h10 | Danielle Rose Collins | batte | Carla Suárez Navarro | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Giu - 12h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Julia Görges | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
26 Giu - 12h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | batte | Kaia Kanepi | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Giu - 12h15 | Su-Wei Hsieh | batte | Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-1 ab. |
26 Giu - 13h10 | Barbora Strýcová | batte | Donna Vekic | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Giu - 13h45 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | batte | Kiki Bertens | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
26 Giu - 13h50 | Elise Mertens | batte | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Giu - 14h20 | Petra Kvitova | batte | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 7-5 6-3 |
26 Giu - 14h25 | Anastasija Sevastova | batte | Harriet Dart | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Giu - 15h00 | Agnieszka Radwanska | batte | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 5-7 7-6 6-0 |
26 Giu - 15h00 | Darya Kasatkina | batte | Alison Van Uytvanck | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
26 Giu - 15h55 | Johanna Konta | batte | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Giu - 17h35 | Angelique Kerber | batte | Dominika Cibulkova | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Giu - 18h10 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3 6-2 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
23 Giu - 12h05 | Yulia Putintseva | batte | Christina McHale | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Giu - 12h10 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | batte | Ana Konjuh | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Giu - 13h30 | Kurumi Nara | batte | Sachia Vickery | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Giu - 13h55 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | batte | Katy Dunne | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Giu - 15h00 | Kristyna Pliskova | batte | Arantxa Rus | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Giu - 15h15 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | batte | Bernarda Pera | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
Yulia Putintseva | Bye | |||
22 Giu - 12h05 | Christina McHale | batte | Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-2 6-4 |
Bernarda Pera | Bye | |||
22 Giu - 16h00 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | batte | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-2 7-5 |
Kristyna Pliskova | Bye | |||
22 Giu - 16h25 | Arantxa Rus | batte | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Giu - 12h10 | Ana Konjuh | batte | Taylor Townsend | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
22 Giu - 14h45 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | batte | Eden Silva | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Giu - 13h40 | Katy Dunne | batte | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Giu - 15h00 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | batte | Naomi Broady | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Giu - 12h10 | Sachia Vickery | batte | Naiktha Bains | 7-6 7-6 |
22 Giu - 14h30 | Kurumi Nara | batte | Kimberly Birrell | 6-4 6-4 |