Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - Roma - 12 Maggio 2018 - 20 Maggio 2018 - Terra battuta
20 Mag - 16h15 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Alexander Zverev | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
19 Mag - 15h15 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Novak Djokovic | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Mag - 20h30 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Marin Cilic | 7-6 7-5 |
18 Mag - 12h15 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Fabio Fognini | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
18 Mag - 14h10 | Marin Cilic | batte | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Mag - 18h30 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Kei Nishikori | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
18 Mag - 23h00 | Alexander Zverev | batte | David Goffin | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
17 Mag - 12h10 | Fabio Fognini | batte | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Mag - 13h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | batte | Aljaz Bedene | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
17 Mag - 15h00 | David Goffin | batte | Juan Martin Del Potro | 6-2 4-5 ab. |
17 Mag - 16h00 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 6-1 |
17 Mag - 16h05 | Marin Cilic | batte | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Mag - 17h25 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Kyle Edmund | 7-5 7-6 |
17 Mag - 19h45 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-1 7-5 |
17 Mag - 20h00 | Kei Nishikori | batte | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Mag - 19h25 | David Goffin | batte | Marco Cecchinato | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
15 Mag - 21h35 | Peter Gojowczyk | batte | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Mag - 21h50 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | batte | Jack Sock | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Mag - 11h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | John Isner | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
16 Mag - 12h10 | Fabio Fognini | batte | Dominic Thiem | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
16 Mag - 14h00 | Kei Nishikori | batte | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
16 Mag - 14h20 | Pablo Carreño Busta | batte | Steve Johnson | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
16 Mag - 14h40 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 6-0 |
16 Mag - 15h05 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Mag - 16h00 | Marin Cilic | batte | Ryan Harrison | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
16 Mag - 16h45 | Juan Martin Del Potro | batte | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-5 6-3 |
16 Mag - 16h45 | Aljaz Bedene | batte | Kevin Anderson | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
16 Mag - 18h10 | Benoît Paire | batte | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
16 Mag - 20h05 | Denis Shapovalov | batte | Robin Haase | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
16 Mag - 20h45 | Kyle Edmund | batte | Lucas Pouille | 6-2 7-6 |
16 Mag - 21h00 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Matteo Berrettini | 7-5 6-2 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
13 Mag - 11h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | batte | Julien Benneteau | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
13 Mag - 12h10 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Mischa Zverev | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
13 Mag - 12h30 | Frances Tiafoe | batte | Viktor Troicki | w.o. |
13 Mag - 13h10 | Filippo Baldi | batte | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
13 Mag - 13h50 | Nicolás Jarry | batte | João Sousa | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Mag - 15h20 | Malek Jaziri | batte | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
13 Mag - 16h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Dusan Lajovic | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Mag - 10h10 | Viktor Troicki | batte | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Mag - 10h15 | Mischa Zverev | batte | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Mag - 10h15 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Cameron Norrie | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Mag - 11h35 | Julien Benneteau | batte | Liam Caruana | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Mag - 11h35 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | batte | Marius Copil | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
12 Mag - 12h50 | Filippo Baldi | batte | Marton Fucsovics | 7-6 6-7 7-5 |
12 Mag - 13h35 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | batte | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Mag - 13h50 | João Sousa | batte | Horacio Zeballos | 6-4 6-0 |
12 Mag - 14h05 | Frances Tiafoe | batte | Salvatore Caruso | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
12 Mag - 15h05 | Nicolás Jarry | batte | Nicolas Kicker | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
12 Mag - 16h15 | Malek Jaziri | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Mag - 17h45 | Mikhail Youzhny | batte | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
12 Mag - 17h55 | Dusan Lajovic | batte | Florian Mayer | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
12 Mag - 18h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Mikhail Kukushkin | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |