Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
17 Settembre 2016 - 19 Settembre 2016 - Alla scelta
Uzbekistan | 2 - 3 | Svizzera |
Denis Istomin | batte | Antoine Bellier | 6-3 6-2 6-4 |
Henri Laaksonen | batte | Sanjar Fayziev | 6-2 6-2 6-2 |
Adrien Bossel Henri Laaksonen | battono | Farrukh Dustov Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-2 7-6 |
Denis Istomin | batte | Henri Laaksonen | 6-7 7-6 7-6 7-5 |
Antoine Bellier | batte | Jurabek Karimov | 6-2 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Belgio | 4 - 0 | Brasile |
David Goffin | batte | Thiago Monteiro | 6-2 6-2 6-0 |
Steve Darcis | batte | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-7 6-1 6-3 6-3 |
Ruben Bemelmans Joris De Loore | battono | Daniel Melo Bruno Soares | 3-6 7-6 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Joris De Loore | batte | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
Australia | 3 - 0 | Slovacchia |
Nick Kyrgios | batte | Andrej Martin | 6-3 6-2 6-4 |
Bernard Tomic | batte | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 6-4 6-4 |
Samuel Groth John Peers | battono | Andrej Martin Igor Zelenay | 6-4 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
Canada | 5 - 0 | Cile |
Frank Dancevic | batte | Cristian Garín | 6-3 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
Vasek Pospisil | batte | Nicolás Jarry | 6-1 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
Vasek Pospisil Adil Shamasdin | battono | Nicolás Jarry Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 6-3 6-4 7-6 |
Denis Shapovalov | batte | Cristian Garín | 7-6 6-4 |
Frank Dancevic | batte | Gonzalo Lama | 6-4 6-4 |
Kazakistan | 1 - 3 | Russia |
Mikhail Kukushkin | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-7 6-2 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Andrey Kuznetsov | batte | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-3 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
Konstantin Kravchuk Andrey Rublev | battono | Andrey Golubev Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-3 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
Andrey Kuznetsov | batte | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-1 6-2 6-2 |
India | 0 - 5 | Spagna |
Feliciano López | batte | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
David Ferrer | batte | Saketh Myneni | 6-1 6-2 6-1 |
Feliciano López Rafael Nadal | battono | Saketh Myneni Leander Paes | 4-6 7-6 6-4 6-4 |
Marc López | batte | Sumit Nagal | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
David Ferrer | batte | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-2 6-2 |
Germania | 3 - 2 | Polonia |
Jan-Lennard Struff | batte | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-7 6-3 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
Florian Mayer | batte | Hubert Hurkacz | 1-6 7-6 6-4 7-5 |
Lukasz Kubot Marcin Matkowski | battono | Daniel Brands Daniel Masur | 6-7 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-2 |
Kamil Majchrzak | batte | Florian Mayer | 6-2 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Jan-Lennard Struff | batte | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 6-4 6-1 |
Giappone | 5 - 0 | Ucraina |
Taro Daniel | batte | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-6 7-6 6-1 |
Yoshihito Nishioka | batte | Illya Marchenko | 6-4 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
Kei Nishikori Yuichi Sugita | battono | Artem Smirnov Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-3 6-0 6-3 |
Taro Daniel | batte | Artem Smirnov | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
Yoshihito Nishioka | batte | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-2 6-2 |