Giochi Olimpici Femminili 2004
Grecia - Atene - 16 Agosto 2004 - 22 Agosto 2004 - Cemento
Justine Henin | batte | María Alejandra Vento-Kabchi | 6-2, 6-1 |
Nicole Pratt | batte | Tathiana Garbin | 1-6, 7-6 (5), 6-2 |
Mary Pierce | batte | Nadia Petrova | 6-2, 6-1 |
Venus Williams | batte | Maja Matevzic | 6-0, 6-0 |
Anastasia Myskina | batte | Kristina Brandi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 |
Eleni Daniilidou | batte | Magdalena Maleeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 |
Francesca Schiavone | batte | Yoon Jeong Cho | 2-6, 7-6 (0), 6-4 |
Fabiola Zuluaga | batte | Paola Suárez | 4-6, 7-6 (4), 6-1 |
Ai Sugiyama | batte | Tatiana Perebiynis | 7-5, 6-4 |
Karolina Sprem | batte | Angelique Widjaja | 6-3, 6-1 |
Lisa Raymond | batte | Silvia Farina Elia | 6-1, 6-2 |
Alicia Molik | batte | Katarina Srebotnik | 7-5, 6-4 |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | batte | Akiko Morigami | 7-6 (5), 6-2 |
Patty Schnyder | batte | Daniela Hantuchova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 |
Chanda Rubin | batte | Cara Black | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 |
Amélie Mauresmo | batte | Maria Elena Camerin | 6-0, 6-1 |
Justine Henin | batte | Barbora Strýcová | 6-3, 6-4 |
María Alejandra Vento-Kabchi | batte | Anne Kremer | 6-3, 6-3 |
Nicole Pratt | batte | Myriam Casanova | 6-3, 7-5 |
Tathiana Garbin | batte | Anna Smashnova | 6-2, 6-1 |
Nadia Petrova | batte | Martina Sucha | 6-3, 6-3 |
Mary Pierce | batte | Anabel Medina Garrigues | 6-3, 7-5 |
Maja Matevzic | batte | Saori Obata | 7-6 (3), 7-5 |
Venus Williams | batte | Melinda Czink | 6-1, 6-2 |
Anastasia Myskina | batte | Magüi Serna | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kristina Brandi | batte | Jelena Kostanic | 7-5, 6-1 |
Eleni Daniilidou | batte | Aniko Kapros | 6-2, 6-1 |
Magdalena Maleeva | batte | Klára Koukalová | 6-1, 6-4 |
Francesca Schiavone | batte | Shinobu Asagoe | 6-3, 7-6 (4) |
Yoon Jeong Cho | batte | Kaia Kanepi | 7-6 (1), 6-1 |
Fabiola Zuluaga | batte | Jelena Jankovic | 6-4, 6-1 |
Paola Suárez | batte | Nathalie Dechy | 6-7 (1), 7-6 (5), 9-7 |
Ai Sugiyama | batte | Jie Zheng | 4-6, 6-3, 8-6 |
Tatiana Perebiynis | batte | Dally Randriantefy | 6-3, 6-4 |
Angelique Widjaja | batte | Tamarine Tanasugarn | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 |
Karolina Sprem | batte | Gisela Dulko | 7-6 (6), 7-5 |
Silvia Farina Elia | batte | Sandrine Testud | 6-2, 6-0 |
Lisa Raymond | batte | Lubomira Kurhajcova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 |
Katarina Srebotnik | batte | María Antonia Sánchez Lorenzo | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 |
Alicia Molik | batte | Elena Dementieva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | batte | Mariana Díaz Oliva | 6-3, 6-3 |
Akiko Morigami | batte | Iveta Benesova | 6-1, 6-4 |
Daniela Hantuchova | batte | Claudine Schaul | 6-1, 6-1 |
Patty Schnyder | batte | Petra Mandula | 6-3, 6-4 |
Chanda Rubin | batte | Samantha Stosur | 6-2, 6-7 (8), 6-0 |
Cara Black | batte | Tina Pisnik | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 |
Maria Elena Camerin | batte | Mervana Jugic-Salkic | 6-4, 6-3 |
Amélie Mauresmo | batte | Conchita Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...