Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Spagna - Santander
29 Maggio 2021 - 18h00 Finale | Independiente RC | 21 - 34 | Gernika R.T. |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 18 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 223 | 265 | -42 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 76 | 93 | -17 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 147 | 172 | -25 |
6 Marzo 2021 - 15h00 Girone di Retrocessione | Getxo Artea RT (6) | 29 - 30 | Independiente RC (5) |
11 Aprile 2021 - 12h30 Girone di Retrocessione | Independiente RC (5) | 17 - 18 | UE Santboiana (2) |
18 Aprile 2021 - 12h00 Girone di Retrocessione | Les Abelles R.C. (4) | 23 - 27 | Independiente RC (5) |
24 Aprile 2021 - 17h00 Girone di Retrocessione | Independiente RC (5) | 13 - 15 | CR Cisneros (1) |
2 Maggio 2021 - 11h00 Girone di Retrocessione | CR Ciencias Sevilla (3) | 16 - 15 | Independiente RC (5) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 198 | 412 | -214 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 95 | 212 | -117 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 103 | 200 | -97 |
25 Ottobre 2020 - 12h00 Giornata 1 | Ordizia R.E. (1) | 49 - 14 | Independiente RC (12) |
1 Novembre 2020 - 12h30 Giornata 2 | Independiente RC (12) | 10 - 31 | Club Alcobendas Rugby (1) |
22 Novembre 2020 - 12h30 Giornata 3 | Independiente RC (12) | 3 - 55 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos (5) |
29 Novembre 2020 - 12h00 Giornata 4 | UE Santboiana (8) | 50 - 19 | Independiente RC (12) |
13 Dicembre 2020 - 12h30 Giornata 5 | Independiente RC (12) | 14 - 40 | Valladolid RAC (1) |
19 Dicembre 2020 - 15h45 Giornata 6 | CR Cisneros (8) | 36 - 15 | Independiente RC (12) |
10 Gennaio 2021 - 12h30 Giornata 7 | Independiente RC (12) | 25 - 32 | Getxo Artea RT (10) |
24 Gennaio 2021 - 12h30 Giornata 9 | Independiente RC (12) | 21 - 28 | CR Ciencias Sevilla (11) |
31 Gennaio 2021 - 12h30 Giornata 10 | Barça Rugbi (6) | 47 - 14 | Independiente RC (12) |
7 Febbraio 2021 - 12h00 Giornata 8 | Les Abelles R.C. (9) | 18 - 41 | Independiente RC (11) |
21 Febbraio 2021 - 12h30 Giornata 11 | Independiente RC (10) | 22 - 26 | El Salvador Rugby (3) |