Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
14 Ottobre 2016 | |||
20h45 | Glasgow Warriors (SCO) | 42 - 13 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) |
22 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Munster (IRL) | 38 - 17 | Glasgow Warriors (SCO) |
23 Ottobre 2016 | |||
18h30 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) | 27 - 17 | Racing 92 (FRA) |
10 Dicembre 2016 | |||
16h15 | Racing 92 (FRA) | 14 - 23 | Glasgow Warriors (SCO) |
16h15 | Munster (IRL) | 38 - 0 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) |
16 Dicembre 2016 | |||
20h45 | Glasgow Warriors (SCO) | 23 - 7 | Racing 92 (FRA) |
17 Dicembre 2016 | |||
16h15 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) | 18 - 16 | Munster (IRL) |
7 Gennaio 2017 | |||
16h45 | Racing 92 (FRA) | 7 - 32 | Munster (IRL) |
14 Gennaio 2017 | |||
18h30 | Glasgow Warriors (SCO) | 12 - 14 | Munster (IRL) |
20h45 | Racing 92 (FRA) | 34 - 3 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) |
21 Gennaio 2017 | |||
18h30 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) | 0 - 43 | Glasgow Warriors (SCO) |
18h30 | Munster (IRL) | 22 - 10 | Racing 92 (FRA) |
15 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | London Wasps (ENG) | 82 - 14 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
18h30 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 23 - 21 | Stade Toulousain (FRA) |
23 Ottobre 2016 | |||
16h15 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 7 - 52 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
16h15 | Stade Toulousain (FRA) | 20 - 20 | London Wasps (ENG) |
10 Dicembre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 6 - 36 | Stade Toulousain (FRA) |
11 Dicembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | London Wasps (ENG) | 32 - 17 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
17 Dicembre 2016 | |||
16h15 | Stade Toulousain (FRA) | 54 - 15 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
18h30 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 20 - 18 | London Wasps (ENG) |
14 Gennaio 2017 | |||
14h00 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 66 - 21 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
16h15 | London Wasps (ENG) | 17 - 14 | Stade Toulousain (FRA) |
22 Gennaio 2017 | |||
16h15 | Stade Toulousain (FRA) | 19 - 10 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
16h15 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 27 - 41 | London Wasps (ENG) |
15 Ottobre 2016 | |||
16h15 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) | 23 - 31 | Saracens (ENG) |
20h45 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) | 28 - 11 | Sale Sharks (ENG) |
21 Ottobre 2016 | |||
20h45 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 5 - 15 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) |
22 Ottobre 2016 | |||
18h30 | Saracens (ENG) | 44 - 26 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) |
10 Dicembre 2016 | |||
18h30 | Saracens (ENG) | 50 - 3 | Sale Sharks (ENG) |
11 Dicembre 2016 | |||
16h15 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) | 31 - 20 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) |
18 Dicembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) | 22 - 21 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) |
18h30 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 10 - 24 | Saracens (ENG) |
15 Gennaio 2017 | |||
14h00 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) | 22 - 22 | Saracens (ENG) |
16h15 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) | 27 - 12 | Sale Sharks (ENG) |
21 Gennaio 2017 | |||
16h15 | Saracens (ENG) | 10 - 3 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) |
16h15 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 25 - 23 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) |
15 Ottobre 2016 | |||
16h15 | Leinster (IRL) | 33 - 15 | Castres Olympique (FRA) |
18h30 | Northampton Saints (ENG) | 16 - 14 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) |
22 Ottobre 2016 | |||
16h15 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 41 - 7 | Northampton Saints (ENG) |
23 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) | 22 - 16 | Leinster (IRL) |
9 Dicembre 2016 | |||
20h45 | Northampton Saints (ENG) | 10 - 37 | Leinster (IRL) |
11 Dicembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) | 32 - 14 | Castres Olympique (FRA) |
17 Dicembre 2016 | |||
20h45 | Leinster (IRL) | 60 - 13 | Northampton Saints (ENG) |
18 Dicembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 29 - 23 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) |
13 Gennaio 2017 | |||
20h45 | Leinster (IRL) | 57 - 3 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) |
14 Gennaio 2017 | |||
14h00 | Northampton Saints (ENG) | 28 - 21 | Castres Olympique (FRA) |
20 Gennaio 2017 | |||
20h45 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 24 - 24 | Leinster (IRL) |
20h45 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) | 26 - 17 | Northampton Saints (ENG) |
16 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) | 28 - 13 | Ulster (IRL) |
18h30 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) | 8 - 35 | ASM Clermont Auvergne (FRA) |
22 Ottobre 2016 | |||
16h15 | ASM Clermont Auvergne (FRA) | 49 - 33 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) |
20h45 | Ulster (IRL) | 19 - 18 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) |
10 Dicembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Ulster (IRL) | 39 - 32 | ASM Clermont Auvergne (FRA) |
11 Dicembre 2016 | |||
18h30 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) | 7 - 13 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) |
17 Dicembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) | 12 - 20 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) |
18 Dicembre 2016 | |||
16h05 | ASM Clermont Auvergne (FRA) | 38 - 19 | Ulster (IRL) |
15 Gennaio 2017 | |||
14h00 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) | 6 - 9 | ASM Clermont Auvergne (FRA) |
18h30 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) | 31 - 19 | Ulster (IRL) |
21 Gennaio 2017 | |||
14h00 | Ulster (IRL) | 22 - 26 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) |
14h00 | ASM Clermont Auvergne (FRA) | 48 - 26 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) |
1 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h15 | Leinster (IRL) | 32 - 17 | London Wasps (ENG) |
18h45 | Munster (IRL) | 41 - 16 | Stade Toulousain (FRA) |
2 Aprile 2017 | |||
14h00 | Saracens (ENG) | 38 - 13 | Glasgow Warriors (SCO) |
16h15 | ASM Clermont Auvergne (FRA) | 29 - 9 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) |
22 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h15 | Munster (IRL) | 10 - 26 | Saracens (ENG) |
23 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h00 | ASM Clermont Auvergne (FRA) | 27 - 22 | Leinster (IRL) |
13 Maggio 2017 | |||
18h00 a Edimburgo | Saracens (ENG) | 28 - 17 | ASM Clermont Auvergne (FRA) |
1 | ASM Clermont Auvergne (FRA. | 7 |
2 | Saracens (ENG) | 7 |
3 | Munster (IRL) | 6 |
4 | Leinster (IRL) | 5 |
5 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 4 |
6 | Glasgow Warriors (SCO) | 4 |
1 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 1 |
2 | Leinster (IRL) | 1 |
3 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) | 1 |
4 | London Wasps (ENG) | 1 |
5 | Saracens (ENG) | 1 |
6 | Stade Toulousain (FRA) | 1 |
1 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 6 |
2 | Racing 92 (FRA) | 5 |
3 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 5 |
4 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) | 4 |
5 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) | 4 |
6 | Northampton Saints (ENG) | 4 |