Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Finlandia - Helsinki - 17 Febbraio 2017 - 19 Febbraio 2017
1 | Seok Jung Yoon (KOR) | 1:57.52 |
2 | Magnus Bakken Haugli (NOR) | 1:59.03 |
3 | Aoi Yokoyama (JAP) | 1:59.68 |
4 | Kohki Takamisawa (JAP) | 2:00.31 |
5 | Dawid Burzykowski (POL) | 2:00.59 |
6 | Anton Iliyshenka (BLR) | 2:00.99 |
7 | Vetle Stangeland (NOR) | 2:01.23 |
8 | Jan Swiatek (POL) | 2:01.59 |
9 | Damian Zurek (POL) | 2:01.91 |
10 | Jakub Kopriva (CZE) | 2:02.25 |
11 | Jeffrey Rosanelli (ITA) | 2:02.38 |
12 | Kaspar Kaljuvee (EST) | 2:02.56 |
13 | Gabriele Galli (ITA) | 2:02.60 |
14 | Isa Izmailov (RUS) | 2:02.66 |
15 | William Gebauer (USA) | 2:03.09 |
16 | Antero Eskola (FIN) | 2:03.15 |
17 | Wilhelm Ekensskär (SWE) | 2:03.18 |
18 | Victor Rudenko (BLR) | 2:03.33 |
19 | Oliver Lindenskov (DEN) | 2:03.39 |
20 | David Karlingsjö (SWE) | 2:03.62 |
21 | Anvar Mukhamadeyev (KAZ) | 2:04.05 |
22 | Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka (FIN) | 2:04.22 |
23 | Vitaliy Chshigolev (KAZ) | 2:04.59 |
24 | Artur Galiyev (KAZ) | 2:05.40 |
25 | Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy (USA) | 2:05.76 |
26 | Colin Biermann (SUI) | 2:06.86 |
27 | Artur Janicki (POL) |
1 | Netherlands (Niek Deelstra, Thijs Govers, Tijmen Snel) | 1:25.65 |
2 | Canada (Connor Howe, David La Rue, Tyson Langelaar) | 1:25.94 |
3 | Germania (Ole Jeske, Jeremias Marx, Max Reder) | 1:26.10 |
4 | Giappone (Riki Hayashi, Koki Kubo, Aoi Yokoyama) | 1:26.46 |
5 | Cina (Tao Yang, Xuefeng Sun, Yanan Jin) | 1:26.49 |
6 | Bielorussia (Stanislav Ignatenko, Victor Rudenko, Evgeniy Bolgov) | 1:27.55 |
7 | Corea del Sud (Seong-Hyeon Park, Jae-Woong Chung, Hyun-Min Oh) | 1:27.65 |
8 | Finlandia (Jesse Nieminen, Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka, Samuli Suomalainen) | 1:28.36 |
9 | Stati Uniti d'America (Brandon Molenda, William Gebauer, Austin Kleba) | 1:29.45 |
10 | Italia (Jeffrey Rosanelli, Francesco Betti, Gabriele Galli) | 1:30.57 |
11 | Kazakistan (Alexandr Chizhikov, Artur Galiyev, Demyan Gavrilov) | 1:30.71 |
1 | Giappone (Riki Hayashi, Riku Tsuchiya, Aoi Yokoyama) | 4:09.65 |
2 | Netherlands (Chris Huizinga, Tijmen Snel, Marwin Talsma) | 4:11.08 |
3 | Norvegia (Marius Bratli, Magnus Bakken Haugli, Allan Dahl Johansson) | 4:14.09 |
4 | Cina (Zhibo Cui, Yanan Jin, Alemasi Kahanbai) | 4:14.98 |
5 | Canada (Graeme Fish, David La Rue, Tyson Langelaar) | 4:15.21 |
6 | Corea del Sud (Do-hyung Lee, Hyun-Min Oh, Seok Jung Yoon) | 4:15.65 |
7 | Russia (Egor Bukin, Aleksandr Podolskii, Egor Yunin) | 4:16.21 |
8 | Polonia (Dawid Burzykowski, Artur Janicki, Mateusz Owczarek) | 4:18.31 |
9 | Germania (Paul Galczinsky, Lukas Mann, Jeremias Marx, Max Reder) | 4:20.17 |
10 | Kazakistan (Vitaliy Chshigolev, Demyan Gabrilov, Anvar Mukhamadeyev) | 4:28.08 |
11 | Italia (Francesco Betti, Gabriele Galli, Jeffrey Rosanelli) | 4:30.79 |
12 | Stati Uniti d'America (William Gebauer, Austin Kleba, Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy) | 4:33.23 |
1 | Chris Huizinga (NED) | 155.443 | |
2 | Allan Dahl Johansson (NOR) | 156.518 | |
3 | Tyson Langelaar (CAN) | 158.064 | |
4 | Alemasi Kahanbai (CHN) | 158.286 | |
5 | Riki Hayashi (JAP) | 158.305 | |
6 | Hyun-Min Oh (KOR) | 158.371 | |
7 | Egor Yunin (RUS) | 158.462 | |
8 | David La Rue (CAN) | 159.226 | |
9 | Riku Tsuchiya (JAP) | 159.524 | |
10 | Paul Galczinsky (GER) | 159.685 | |
11 | Jeremias Marx (GER) | 160.364 | |
12 | Yanan Jin (CHN) | 160.418 | |
13 | Seok Jung Yoon (KOR) | 161.235 | |
14 | Aoi Yokoyama (JAP) | 161.607 | |
15 | Magnus Bakken Haugli (NOR) | 161.607 | |
16 | Francesco Betti (ITA) | 162.039 | |
17 | Egor Bukin (RUS) | 162.316 | |
18 | Graeme Fish (CAN) | 162.514 | |
19 | Mateusz Owczarek (POL) | 162.716 | |
20 | Do-hyung Lee (KOR) | 163.108 | |
21 | Austin Kleba (USA) | 163.728 | |
22 | Matthias Hauer (AUT) | 164.259 | |
23 | Kaspar Kaljuvee (EST) | 165.492 | |
24 | Connor Howe (CAN) | 165.560 | |
25 | Ethan Cepuran (USA) | 165.601 | |
26 | Demyan Gavrilov (KAZ) | 167.002 |