Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - San Pietroburgo
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Quarti di finale | VC Dynamo Moscou | - | Zenit St. Petersburg |
3 Aprile 2024 - 13h00 Quarti di finale | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | VC Dynamo Moscou |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 54 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 69 | 47 | +22 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 38 | 22 | +16 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 24 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (5) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (16) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 2 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (15) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (4) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 3 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (15) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (2) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 4 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (6) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (1) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 5 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (3) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 12h30 Giornata 6 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | Zenit St. Petersburg (8) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | Zenit St. Petersburg (9) | 3 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (10) |
29 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 8 | Zenit St. Petersburg (9) | 1 - 3 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (5) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 9 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (8) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (9) |
13 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 10 | Zenit St. Petersburg (9) | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (8) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 11 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) | 1 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (8) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 2 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (5) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 13h30 Giornata 14 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 3 - 2 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (9) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 13 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (13) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (8) |
8 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 15 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (14) | 1 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 16 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (13) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 17 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 3 - 1 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) |
22 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 18 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (12) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 19 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 2 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (1) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 20 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (3) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) |
7 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | Zenit St. Petersburg (6) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (2) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 22 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (9) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (6) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 23 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (4) | 3 - 2 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 24 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (8) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 25 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) |
28 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 26 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (16) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 11h00 Giornata 27 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (5) | 2 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (6) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 28 | Zenit St. Petersburg (5) | 3 - 2 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (14) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 13h00 Giornata 29 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (7) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (5) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 30 | Zenit St. Petersburg (5) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (12) |