Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Spagna - Almeria- Fondato nel 1986
23 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Quarti di finale | Voleibol Valencia | 0 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria |
6 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Quarti di finale | Unicaja Almeria | - | Voleibol Valencia |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 54 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 58 | 18 | +40 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 30 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31 | 6 | +25 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 24 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 1 | Unicaja Almeria (4) | 3 - 1 | Voleibol Valencia (9) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | CV Manacor (10) | 0 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (2) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 3 | Unicaja Almeria (1) | 3 - 0 | Club Voley Palma (9) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Giornata 4 | CV Emevé Lugo (11) | 0 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (1) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 5 | Unicaja Almeria (1) | 3 - 0 | Santo Domingo VB Petrer (12) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 6 | CV Guaguas Las Palmas (3) | 3 - 1 | Unicaja Almeria (2) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 7 | Unicaja Almeria (1) | 3 - 0 | CV San Roque Batán (8) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 8 | CV Melilla MSC (5) | 0 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (1) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 9 | Unicaja Almeria (1) | 3 - 0 | CD Cisneros Alter (4) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 10 | Unicaja Almeria (1) | 3 - 0 | CV Pamesa Teruel (7) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 11 | Rio Duero Soria (3) | 3 - 1 | Unicaja Almeria (2) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 12 | Voleibol Valencia (7) | 3 - 1 | Unicaja Almeria (3) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 13 | Unicaja Almeria (3) | 3 - 1 | CV Manacor (8) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 14 | Club Voley Palma (11) | 0 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (2) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 15 | Unicaja Almeria (2) | 3 - 0 | CV Emevé Lugo (11) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 16 | Santo Domingo VB Petrer (12) | 1 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (2) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 17 | Unicaja Almeria (3) | 1 - 3 | CV Guaguas Las Palmas (1) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 13h00 Giornata 18 | CV San Roque Batán (8) | 0 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (3) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 19 | Unicaja Almeria (3) | 3 - 0 | CV Melilla MSC (5) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 20 | CD Cisneros Alter (6) | 1 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (3) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 21 | CV Pamesa Teruel (4) | 1 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (3) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 22 | Unicaja Almeria (2) | 3 - 1 | Rio Duero Soria (3) |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Quarti di finale | Unicaja Almeria | 3 - 2 | CV Pamesa Teruel |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Semifinali | CV Manacor | 1 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Unicaja Almeria | 0 - 3 | CV Guaguas Las Palmas |