Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Polonia
20 Febbraio 2015 | |||
18h00 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | AZS Czestochowa |
21 Febbraio 2015 | |||
14h45 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 1 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
17h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 2 - 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin |
17h00 | Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |
17h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 0 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala |
18h00 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 3 - 2 | MKS MOS Bedzin |
22 Febbraio 2015 | |||
17h00 | Czarni Radom | 1 - 3 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
25 Febbraio 2015 | |||
AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | Projekt Warszawa | |
MKS MOS Bedzin | 3 - 2 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala | |
27 Febbraio 2015 | |||
AZS Czestochowa | 0 - 3 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | |
1 Marzo 2015 | |||
BBTS Bielsko-Biala | 0 - 3 | MKS MOS Bedzin | |
Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn | |
3 Marzo 2015 | |||
Dafi Spolem Kielce | 3 - 0 | AZS Czestochowa |
13 Marzo 2015 | |||
AZS Czestochowa | 1 - 3 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala | |
22 Marzo 2015 | |||
18h00 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala | 0 - 3 | AZS Czestochowa |
25 Febbraio 2015 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 0 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
18h00 | Czarni Radom | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
20h30 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 3 - 0 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
28 Febbraio 2015 | |||
17h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom |
17h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 1 | KS Cuprum Lubin |
17h30 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |
1 Marzo 2015 | |||
17h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 2 | KS Cuprum Lubin |
3 Marzo 2015 | |||
20h30 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 3 - 1 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
6 Marzo 2015 | |||
Dafi Spolem Kielce | 3 - 2 | KS Cuprum Lubin | |
7 Marzo 2015 | |||
AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | |
8 Marzo 2015 | |||
Projekt Warszawa | 1 - 3 | Czarni Radom | |
9 Marzo 2015 | |||
MKS MOS Bedzin | 1 - 3 | BKS Bydgoszcz | |
13 Marzo 2015 | |||
18h00 | Czarni Radom | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa |
18h00 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 3 - 0 | Dafi Spolem Kielce |
14 Marzo 2015 | |||
17h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 3 - 1 | MKS MOS Bedzin |
17 Marzo 2015 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn |
21 Marzo 2015 | |||
15h00 | MKS MOS Bedzin | 3 - 2 | Czarni Radom |
22 Marzo 2015 | |||
17h30 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 2 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn |
28 Marzo 2015 | |||
16h00 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 1 | Dafi Spolem Kielce |
17h00 | Czarni Radom | 3 - 1 | MKS MOS Bedzin |
20 Marzo 2015 | |||
18h00 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 1 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
18h00 | Projekt Warszawa | 2 - 3 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
27 Marzo 2015 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 3 - 0 | Projekt Warszawa |
1 Aprile 2015 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin |
7 Marzo 2015 | |||
PGE Skra Belchatow | 2 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | |
8 Marzo 2015 | |||
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 1 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | |
14 Marzo 2015 | |||
20h00 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 1 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
17 Marzo 2015 | |||
20h30 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
18 Marzo 2015 | |||
20h30 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |
20 Marzo 2015 | |||
18h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 1 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
4 Aprile 2015 | |||
20h30 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 3 - 2 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
11 Aprile 2015 | |||
18h00 | MKS MOS Bedzin | 3 - 0 | Dafi Spolem Kielce |
16 Aprile 2015 | |||
18h00 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 1 - 3 | MKS MOS Bedzin |
11 Aprile 2015 | |||
17h00 | AZS Olsztyn | 1 - 3 | Czarni Radom |
17 Aprile 2015 | |||
18h00 | Czarni Radom | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn |
12 Aprile 2015 | |||
17h00 | Projekt Warszawa | 1 - 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin |
17 Aprile 2015 | |||
18h00 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 3 - 1 | Projekt Warszawa |
11 Aprile 2015 | |||
17h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 1 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
17 Aprile 2015 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 3 - 0 (Golden Set 15-12) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
15 Aprile 2015 | |||
18h00 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 1 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
25 Aprile 2015 | |||
14h45 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 0 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
29 Aprile 2015 | |||
20h00 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 2 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
3 Maggio 2015 | |||
20h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 2 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
6 Maggio 2015 | |||
20h30 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 1 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
15 Aprile 2015 | |||
20h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |
24 Aprile 2015 | |||
15h00 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
28 Aprile 2015 | |||
20h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |
1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 30 |
2 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 28 |
3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 24 |
4 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 22 |
5 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 21 |
6 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 21 |
1 | MKS MOS Bedzin | 25 |
2 | AZS Czestochowa | 24 |
3 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 24 |
4 | AZS Olsztyn | 22 |
5 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala | 21 |
6 | Projekt Warszawa | 21 |
1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 17 |
2 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 14 |
3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 12 |
4 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 12 |
5 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 11 |
6 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 11 |
1 | AZS Czestochowa | 12 |
2 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 11 |
3 | MKS MOS Bedzin | 11 |
4 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala | 10 |
5 | Czarni Radom | 10 |
6 | Projekt Warszawa | 10 |
1 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 14 |
2 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 13 |
3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 13 |
4 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 10 |
5 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 10 |
6 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 10 |
1 | AZS Olsztyn | 14 |
2 | MKS MOS Bedzin | 14 |
3 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 13 |
4 | AZS Czestochowa | 12 |
5 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala | 11 |
6 | Projekt Warszawa | 11 |