Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Polonia
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-15, 25-18) | LKS Lódz |
26 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h45 | MKS Muszyna | 3 - 1 (25-12, 25-17, 21-25, 25-16) | Pila PTPS |
15h00 | Trefl Sopot | 3 - 2 (25-23, 25-22, 21-25, 17-25, 15-13) | KPS Chemik Police |
17h00 | Budowlani Torun | 3 - 2 (20-25, 21-25, 25-19, 25-16, 15-8) | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski |
27 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Budowlani Lódz | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-20, 25-17) | Palac Bydgoszcz |
20h30 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-21, 25-20, 25-17) | Legionovia Legionowo |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-23, 25-22) | Impel Wroclaw |
3 Aprile 2017 | |||
18h00 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 0 - 3 (24-26, 18-25, 20-25) | KPS Chemik Police |
4 Aprile 2017 | |||
20h30 | Budowlani Lódz | 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-22, 25-20, 25-22) | Impel Wroclaw |
8 Aprile 2017 | |||
14h45 | KPS Chemik Police | 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-17, 25-19) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
10 Aprile 2017 | |||
18h00 | Impel Wroclaw | 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-9, 25-18, 22-25, 10-15) | Budowlani Lódz |
2 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | Legionovia Legionowo | 3 - 1 (26-24, 20-25, 25-18, 25-16) | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski |
8 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 13-15) (25-22, 28-26, 25-18) | Legionovia Legionowo |
3 Aprile 2017 | |||
18h00 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 1 - 3 (25-16, 22-25, 19-25, 20-25) | Pila PTPS |
7 Aprile 2017 | |||
18h00 | Pila PTPS | 2 - 3 (25-21, 25-19, 20-25, 24-26, 12-15) | Palac Bydgoszcz |
2 Aprile 2017 | |||
15h00 | Trefl Sopot | 3 - 2 (25-15, 18-25, 15-25, 25-19, 15-11) | MKS Muszyna |
8 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | MKS Muszyna | 1 - 3 (11-25, 25-17, 23-25, 13-25) | Trefl Sopot |
3 Aprile 2017 | |||
18h00 | Budowlani Torun | 3 - 2 (22-25, 22-25, 25-19, 25-23, 15-10) | BKS Bielsko-Biala |
9 Aprile 2017 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 3 - 2 (Golden Set : 15-12) (28-30, 25-22, 25-21, 20-25, 15-11) | Budowlani Torun |
30 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 3 (19-25, 21-25, 17-25) | Dabrowa Górnicza |
7 Aprile 2017 | |||
18h00 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-18, 25-21) | LKS Lódz |
13 Aprile 2017 | |||
18h00 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 3 - 2 (25-15, 23-25, 25-21, 14-25, 16-14) | Impel Wroclaw |
19 Aprile 2017 | |||
18h00 | Impel Wroclaw | 0 - 3 (20-25, 16-25, 17-25) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
14 Aprile 2017 | |||
20h30 | Budowlani Lódz | 0 - 3 (14-25, 18-25, 17-25) | KPS Chemik Police |
19 Aprile 2017 | |||
20h30 | KPS Chemik Police | 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-20, 22-25, 26-24) | Budowlani Lódz |
1 | KPS Chemik Police | 27 |
2 | Budowlani Lódz | 24 |
3 | Impel Wroclaw | 21 |
4 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 19 |
5 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 19 |
6 | LKS Lódz | 13 |
1 | Legionovia Legionowo | 22 |
2 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 20 |
3 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 20 |
4 | Pila PTPS | 19 |
5 | MKS Muszyna | 17 |
6 | Trefl Sopot | 17 |
1 | KPS Chemik Police | 15 |
2 | Budowlani Lódz | 13 |
3 | Impel Wroclaw | 12 |
4 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 11 |
5 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 10 |
6 | Budowlani Torun | 9 |
1 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 10 |
2 | Legionovia Legionowo | 8 |
3 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 8 |
4 | Pila PTPS | 8 |
5 | Trefl Sopot | 7 |
6 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 6 |
1 | KPS Chemik Police | 12 |
2 | Budowlani Lódz | 11 |
3 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 9 |
4 | Impel Wroclaw | 9 |
5 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 8 |
6 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 4 |
1 | Legionovia Legionowo | 14 |
2 | MKS Muszyna | 12 |
3 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 12 |
4 | Budowlani Torun | 11 |
5 | Pila PTPS | 11 |
6 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 10 |