Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Grecia- Fondato nel 1925
27 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Quarti di finale | Markopoulo AO | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus |
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Quarti di finale | Olympiacos Piraeus | - | Markopoulo AO |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 59 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 63 | 12 | +51 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 29 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31 | 5 | +26 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 30 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 32 | 7 | +25 |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 0 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 2 | GS Lamia (12) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 2 | Ofa Apolonios (9) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 4 | Panathinaikos Athens (5) | 3 - 2 | Olympiacos Piraeus (2) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | Olympiacos Piraeus (5) | 1 - 3 | Ilisiakos AO (7) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 6 | Aris Salonique (10) | 1 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (4) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 7 | Olympiacos Piraeus (4) | 3 - 0 | Markopoulo AO (5) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 17h45 Giornata 8 | AEK Athens (1) | 1 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (4) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 9 | Olympiacos Piraeus (3) | 3 - 0 | Pefkon (8) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 10 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 0 | Thetis Voula (5) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | AO Thiras Santorini (3) | 2 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (2) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 12 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC (7) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (2) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 13 | Olympiacos Piraeus (2) | 3 - 0 | GS Lamia (12) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | Ofa Apolonios (11) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 15 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 0 | Panathinaikos Athens (3) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 16 | Ilisiakos AO (9) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 17 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 0 | Aris Salonique (10) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 18 | Markopoulo AO (8) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 19 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 0 | AEK Athens (4) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 20 | Pefkon (5) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | Thetis Voula (7) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 22 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 0 | AO Thiras Santorini (4) |
7 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Sedicesimo di finale | VDU Kaunas (LTU) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 18-25) | Olympiacos Piraeus |
15 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Sedicesimo di finale | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-7, 25-13) | VDU Kaunas (LTU) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Ottavi di finale | Olympiacos Piraeus | 2 - 3 | IG Novara Trecate (ITA) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Ottavi di finale | IG Novara Trecate (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Olympiacos Piraeus |