Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Novokujbyshevsk
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 34 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 44 | 68 | -24 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13° | 19 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 15 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
11 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (14) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (2) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 2 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (15) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (4) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) |
7 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 4 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (2) | 3 - 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 5 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (5) | 3 - 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 6 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (2) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 7 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 0 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) |
29 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 8 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) | 0 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (3) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 9 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (13) | 1 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (15) |
13 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 10 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (13) | 3 - 1 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 11 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (13) | 1 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 12 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) | 3 - 2 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (12) |
27 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 13 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (15) | 2 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (10) |
4 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 14 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (8) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) |
8 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 15 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (2) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 16 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (2) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 13h00 Giornata 17 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) | 3 - 2 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) |
22 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 18 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (7) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 19 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (13) | 0 - 3 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (4) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 20 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (13) | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (5) |
7 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 21 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (13) | 0 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 22 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (14) | 3 - 2 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 13h00 Giornata 23 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (5) | 3 - 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (13) |
20 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 24 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) | 3 - 1 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (13) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 11h00 Giornata 25 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6) | 3 - 2 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) |
28 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 26 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (11) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 27 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (13) | 2 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 28 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) | 3 - 1 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) |
12 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 29 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (9) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 30 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) |