Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Spagna - Dos Hermanas- Fondato nel 1973
16 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Primo turno | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas | 3 - 2 | Sant Cugat del Valles |
23 Marzo 2024 - 19h15 Primo turno | Sant Cugat del Valles | 0 - 3 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas |
7 Aprile 2024 - 12h00 Semifinali | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas | 3 - 2 | CV Las Palmas |
13 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Semifinali | CV Las Palmas | 3 - 1 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 39 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 48 | 38 | +10 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 18 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
30 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (3) | 3 - 0 | CV Haris La Laguna Tenerife (11) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | CV KIELE Socuéllamos (6) | 3 - 0 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (4) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz (11) | 1 - 3 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (4) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 2 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (4) | 1 - 3 | Avarca De Menorca (1) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 18h15 Giornata 2 | Sant Cugat del Valles (7) | 1 - 3 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (4) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (10) | 0 - 3 | CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria (3) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | Alcobendas (11) | 3 - 2 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (10) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (10) | 2 - 3 | CD Heidelberg (8) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Giornata 3 | Emevé Lugo (9) | 0 - 3 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (10) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (8) | 3 - 2 | CV Sayre Mayser Gran Canaria (10) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 4 | Haro Rioja Voley (6) | 3 - 1 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (8) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | CV Haris La Laguna Tenerife (4) | 3 - 1 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (8) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 12h00 Gennaio 2024 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (6) | 3 - 1 | CV KIELE Socuéllamos (8) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Gennaio 2024 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (6) | 3 - 0 | Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz (12) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Gennaio 2024 | Avarca De Menorca (1) | 0 - 3 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (6) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Febbraio 2024 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (5) | 2 - 3 | Sant Cugat del Valles (4) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria (2) | 3 - 0 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (5) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Febbraio 2024 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (5) | 3 - 2 | Alcobendas (11) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 13h15 Febbraio 2024 | CD Heidelberg (8) | 2 - 3 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (5) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Febbraio 2024 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (5) | 3 - 1 | Emevé Lugo (7) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Marzo 2024 | CV Sayre Mayser Gran Canaria (10) | 0 - 3 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (5) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Marzo 2024 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (5) | 3 - 1 | Haro Rioja Voley (9) |
11 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Primo turno | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas | 3 - 1 | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Primo turno | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) | 3 - 0 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas |