Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Turchia - Istanbul- Fondato nel 1954
23 Marzo 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 26 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 1 | Halkbank Ankara |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 1 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (0) | 3 - 0 | Spor Toto SK Ankara |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 2 | Türsad Spor (14) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
25 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) | 3 - 0 | Develi Belediyesi (10) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 4 | Bigadic Bld. (15) | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 5 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) | 3 - 0 | Alanya Bld. (5) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 6 | Galatasaray Istanbul (4) | 2 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 7 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) | 3 - 2 | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (4) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 8 | Arkas Spor Izmir (7) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 9 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) | 3 - 1 | Cizre Bld (10) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 12h30 Giornata 10 | Akkus Bld (11) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 11 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) | 3 - 1 | Bursa Voleybol (6) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 12 | Hatay B. Sehir Bld. (13) | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
24 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 13 | Halkbank Ankara (1) | 3 - 0 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 14 | Spor Toto SK Ankara (9) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 12h00 Giornata 15 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) | 3 - 0 | Türsad Spor (12) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 16 | Develi Belediyesi (9) | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 12h00 Giornata 17 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) | 3 - 0 | Bigadic Bld. (14) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 12h00 Giornata 18 | Alanya Bld. (5) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 19 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) | 3 - 2 | Galatasaray Istanbul (4) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 11h00 Giornata 20 | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (3) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 12h00 Giornata 21 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) | 3 - 1 | Arkas Spor Izmir (7) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Giornata 22 | Cizre Bld (9) | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 23 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) | 2 - 3 | Akkus Bld (11) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 24 | Bursa Voleybol (7) | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Giornata 25 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 0 | Hatay B. Sehir Bld. |
22 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Primo turno | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | 3 - 2 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
22 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Sedicesimo di finale | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | 3 - 2 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
29 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Sedicesimo di finale | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 1 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) |
12 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Ottavi di finale | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (NED) | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Ottavi di finale | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 0 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (NED) |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Play-Offs | SC Prometey Dnipro (UKR) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-15, 19-25, 26-24) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
18 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Play-Offs | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 15-11) (25-17, 25-21, 25-23) | SC Prometey Dnipro (UKR) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 20h30 Quarti di finale | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
7 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 0 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
21 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Semifinali | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 1 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
29 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Semifinali | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |