Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
5 Novembre 2014 | |||
18h00 | Dragons Lugano (SUI) | 1 - 3 (25-22, 17-25, 22-25, 22-25) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
20h30 | Volley Piacenza (ITA) | 2 - 3 (25-16, 22-25, 25-27, 25-22, 12-15) | Tomis Constanta (ROU) |
18 Novembre 2014 | |||
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 3 - 2 (25-22, 22-25, 23-25, 26-24, 15-12) | Volley Piacenza (ITA) |
20 Novembre 2014 | |||
18h00 | Tomis Constanta (ROU) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-18) | Dragons Lugano (SUI) |
4 Dicembre 2014 | |||
18h00 | Tomis Constanta (ROU) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-14, 25-23, 25-20) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
20h30 | Volley Piacenza (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-17, 21-25, 25-16) | Dragons Lugano (SUI) |
16 Dicembre 2014 | |||
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-20, 25-18, 24-26, 10-15) | Tomis Constanta (ROU) |
17 Dicembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Dragons Lugano (SUI) | 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-22, 25-22, 33-35, 13-15) | Volley Piacenza (ITA) |
20 Gennaio 2015 | |||
20h30 | Volley Piacenza (ITA) | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-18, 25-18, 25-20) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
21 Gennaio 2015 | |||
20h00 | Dragons Lugano (SUI) | 1 - 3 (19-25, 16-25, 25-17, 20-25) | Tomis Constanta (ROU) |
27 Gennaio 2015 | |||
18h00 | Tomis Constanta (ROU) | 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-21, 23-25, 28-26, 16-28) | Volley Piacenza (ITA) |
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 3 - 1 (25-18, 14-25, 25-19, 25-18) | Dragons Lugano (SUI) |
5 Novembre 2014 | |||
20h30 | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 26-28, 20-25) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
6 Novembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | MUI Dupnitsa (BUL) | 1 - 3 (20-25, 27-25, 16-25, 20-25) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
18 Novembre 2014 | |||
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-16, 25-15) | MUI Dupnitsa (BUL) |
19 Novembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-15, 23-25, 25-15) | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) |
3 Dicembre 2014 | |||
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 1 - 3 (25-23, 20-25, 20-25, 19-25) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
4 Dicembre 2014 | |||
20h15 | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) | 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-18, 25-22, 19-25, 14-16) | MUI Dupnitsa (BUL) |
18 Dicembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | MUI Dupnitsa (BUL) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 23-25, 23-25) | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) |
19h00 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-23, 25-15) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
20 Gennaio 2015 | |||
20h15 | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) | 3 - 0 (29-27, 25-23, 26-24) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
22 Gennaio 2015 | |||
19h00 | MUI Dupnitsa (BUL) | 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-18, 25-22, 18-25, 7-15) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
27 Gennaio 2015 | |||
17h30 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-23, 25-22) | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) |
19h00 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-18, 25-18) | MUI Dupnitsa (BUL) |
5 Novembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-14) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
20h25 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 1 - 3 (25-21, 25-27, 17-25, 23-25) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
19 Novembre 2014 | |||
18h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 0 - 3 (26-28, 19-25, 20-25) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
20h00 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-17, 24-26, 24-26, 13-15) | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) |
3 Dicembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-14, 25-15) | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) |
20h00 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-17, 25-18) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
17 Dicembre 2014 | |||
20h25 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 23-25, 20-25) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
18 Dicembre 2014 | |||
18h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 23-25, 18-25) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
21 Gennaio 2015 | |||
19h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-14, 25-19) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
20h25 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 23-25, 15-25) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
27 Gennaio 2015 | |||
18h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 1 - 3 (18-25, 23-25, 25-18, 21-25) | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) |
20h00 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 22-25, 22-25) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
4 Novembre 2014 | |||
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 3 - 2 (22-25, 22-25, 25-20, 25-17, 16-14) | Tours VB (FRA) |
6 Novembre 2014 | |||
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-23, 23-25, 25-23, 30-28) | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) |
19 Novembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 3 - 1 (25-17, 21-25, 25-15, 25-23) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
20h30 | Tours VB (FRA) | 2 - 3 (28-26, 25-27, 25-23, 26-28, 11-15) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
2 Dicembre 2014 | |||
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 15-25, 18-25) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
3 Dicembre 2014 | |||
20h30 | Tours VB (FRA) | 1 - 3 (22-25, 26-24, 20-25, 17-25) | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) |
17 Dicembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 3 - 1 (23-25, 28-26, 25-19, 25-12) | Tours VB (FRA) |
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-20) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
20 Gennaio 2015 | |||
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 2 - 3 (25-21, 23-25, 25-23, 30-32, 9-15) | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) |
22 Gennaio 2015 | |||
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-23, 25-20) | Tours VB (FRA) |
27 Gennaio 2015 | |||
19h00 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 3 - 1 (25-17, 19-25, 25-19, 25-18) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
20h30 | Tours VB (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 26-24, 25-20) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
4 Marzo 2015 | |||
19h00 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 1 - 3 (25-20, 21-25, 27-29, 17-25) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
19h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-17) | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) |
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 2 (25-17, 20-25, 25-23, 23-25, 16-14) | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) |
11 Marzo 2015 | |||
18h00 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) | 3 - 1 (16-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-18) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
19h00 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 3 - 2 (25-23, 17-25, 25-18, 23-25, 16-14) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
20h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-19, 25-22, 19-25, 15-17) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
28 Marzo 2015 | |||
17h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 1 (26-24, 21-25, 25-22, 25-15) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
20h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-23, 25-22) | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) |
29 Marzo 2015 | |||
13h00 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 2 (25-21, 19-25, 25-20, 26-28, 23-21) | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) |
29 Marzo 2015 | |||
15h45 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-23, 25-21) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
1 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) | 9 |
2 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 9 |
3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (PO. | 8 |
4 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS. | 8 |
5 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 8 |
6 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 7 |
1 | Dragons Lugano (SUI) | 6 |
2 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 5 |
3 | Ceské Budejovice (C. | 5 |
4 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (IT. | 5 |
5 | MUI Dupnitsa (BUL) | 5 |
6 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 5 |