Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 Dicembre 2009 | |||
Universitet Belgorod (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Cannes RC (FRA) | |
3 Dicembre 2009 | |||
19h00 | ZOK Rijeka (CRO) | 0 - 3 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) |
8 Dicembre 2009 | |||
20h15 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 3 - 0 | ZOK Rijeka (CRO) |
9 Dicembre 2009 | |||
20h30 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 3 - 2 | Universitet Belgorod (RUS) |
16 Dicembre 2009 | |||
18h00 | Universitet Belgorod (RUS) | 3 - 0 | ZOK Rijeka (CRO) |
17 Dicembre 2009 | |||
20h30 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 3 - 1 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) |
6 Gennaio 2010 | |||
20h30 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 3 - 1 | Cannes RC (FRA) |
7 Gennaio 2010 | |||
19h00 | ZOK Rijeka (CRO) | 2 - 3 | Universitet Belgorod (RUS) |
12 Gennaio 2010 | |||
19h00 | ZOK Rijeka (CRO) | 0 - 3 | Cannes RC (FRA) |
13 Gennaio 2010 | |||
16h00 | Universitet Belgorod (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) |
19 Gennaio 2010 | |||
20h00 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 3 - 0 | Universitet Belgorod (RUS) |
20h30 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 3 - 0 | ZOK Rijeka (CRO) |
3 Dicembre 2009 | |||
Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) | 0 - 3 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | |
Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | |
8 Dicembre 2009 | |||
20h30 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 3 - 0 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) |
10 Dicembre 2009 | |||
17h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 2 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) |
15 Dicembre 2009 | |||
20h30 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 0 - 3 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) |
17 Dicembre 2009 | |||
20h30 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) |
5 Gennaio 2010 | |||
20h30 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) | 0 - 3 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) |
6 Gennaio 2010 | |||
18h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) |
13 Gennaio 2010 | |||
19h00 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) | 1 - 3 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) |
14 Gennaio 2010 | |||
20h30 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | 3 - 2 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) |
19 Gennaio 2010 | |||
Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 0 - 3 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | |
17h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 1 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) |
1 Dicembre 2009 | |||
BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 2 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | |
3 Dicembre 2009 | |||
Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | |
9 Dicembre 2009 | |||
VK Prostejov (CZE) | 3 - 2 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | |
17h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
15 Dicembre 2009 | |||
18h00 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | 1 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
17 Dicembre 2009 | |||
18h30 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) |
5 Gennaio 2010 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
6 Gennaio 2010 | |||
WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 1 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | |
12 Gennaio 2010 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 2 - 3 | VK Prostejov (CZE) |
14 Gennaio 2010 | |||
18h30 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 2 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
19 Gennaio 2010 | |||
15h30 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 1 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) |
16h30 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
1 Dicembre 2009 | |||
CSU Belor Galati (ROU) | 3 - 1 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | |
3 Dicembre 2009 | |||
17h00 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Asystel Novara (ITA) |
10 Dicembre 2009 | |||
18h00 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | 3 - 0 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) |
20h30 | Asystel Novara (ITA) | 3 - 0 | CSU Belor Galati (ROU) |
15 Dicembre 2009 | |||
16h00 | CSU Belor Galati (ROU) | 3 - 2 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) |
17 Dicembre 2009 | |||
18h00 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | 3 - 0 | Asystel Novara (ITA) |
6 Gennaio 2010 | |||
18h00 | Asystel Novara (ITA) | 3 - 1 | MKS Muszyna (POL) |
7 Gennaio 2010 | |||
Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) | 3 - 0 | CSU Belor Galati (ROU) | |
13 Gennaio 2010 | |||
Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) | 3 - 0 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | |
17h00 | CSU Belor Galati (ROU) | 0 - 3 | Asystel Novara (ITA) |
19 Gennaio 2010 | |||
MKS Muszyna (POL) | 3 - 0 | CSU Belor Galati (ROU) | |
18h00 | Asystel Novara (ITA) | 2 - 3 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) |
9 Febbraio 2010 | |||
17h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) |
18h00 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 2 - 3 | Asystel Novara (ITA) |
10 Febbraio 2010 | |||
16h00 | CSU Belor Galati (ROU) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
11 Febbraio 2010 | |||
17h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 | Universitet Belgorod (RUS) |
18h00 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | 1 - 3 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) |
20h30 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 3 - 0 | MKS Muszyna (POL) |
16 Febbraio 2010 | |||
20h30 | Asystel Novara (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) |
17 Febbraio 2010 | |||
16h00 | Universitet Belgorod (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) |
18 Febbraio 2010 | |||
17h00 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) | 1 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
18h00 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | 3 - 2 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) |
18h30 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 | CSU Belor Galati (ROU) |
20h30 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | 3 - 0 | VK Prostejov (CZE) |
2 Marzo 2010 | |||
17h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 1 - 3 | Asystel Novara (ITA) |
4 Marzo 2010 | |||
17h00 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
20h30 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 2 - 3 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) |
10 Marzo 2010 | |||
20h30 | Asystel Novara (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) |
11 Marzo 2010 | |||
18h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) |
20h30 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | 1 - 3 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) |
3 Aprile 2010 | |||
Asystel Novara (ITA) | 1 - 3 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | |
Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 2 | Cannes RC (FRA) |
4 Aprile 2010 | |||
Cannes RC (FRA) | 3 - 0 | Asystel Novara (ITA) |
4 Aprile 2010 | |||
Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 2 - 3 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) |
1 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul. | 11 |
2 | Asystel Novara (ITA) | 8 |
3 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | 8 |
4 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 8 |
5 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 7 |
6 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 6 |
1 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 6 |
2 | CSU Belor Galati (ROU) | 6 |
3 | Dabrowa Górnicza (P. | 6 |
4 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | 6 |
5 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FR. | 6 |
6 | ZOK Rijeka (CRO) | 6 |