Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
23 Maggio 2016 | |||
18h00 | Cipro | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-16, 25-21) | Liechtenstein |
21h00 | Isole Faroe | 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-12, 25-11) | Irlanda |
24 Maggio 2016 | |||
18h00 | Cipro | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-9, 25-12) | Irlanda |
21h00 | Isole Faroe | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-21) | Liechtenstein |
25 Maggio 2016 | |||
17h00 | Liechtenstein | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-7, 25-10) | Irlanda |
19h30 | Cipro | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-14, 19-25, 25-13) | Isole Faroe |
24 Giugno 2016 | |||
17h00 | Islanda | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-14, 25-17) | Scozia |
19h30 | Lussemburgo | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-11, 25-7) | Irlanda del Nord |
25 Giugno 2016 | |||
17h00 | Scozia | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-4, 25-11) | Irlanda del Nord |
19h30 | Islanda | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-19, 25-17, 25-17) | Lussemburgo |
26 Giugno 2016 | |||
15h30 | Islanda | 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-13, 25-6) | Irlanda del Nord |
18h00 | Scozia | 3 - 1 (25-23, 16-25, 25-23, 25-20) | Lussemburgo |
31 Maggio 2017 | |||
15h00 | Russia | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-13, 25-15) | Austria |
17h30 | Grecia | 3 - 2 (25-18, 20-25, 20-25, 25-21, 15-13) | Ungheria |
20h00 | Croazia | 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-11, 25-18) | Georgia |
1 Giugno 2017 | |||
15h00 | Austria | 3 - 2 (27-29, 25-22, 25-18, 11-25, 15-12) | Ungheria |
18h00 | Russia | 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-6, 25-13) | Georgia |
20h00 | Grecia | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-18) | Croazia |
2 Giugno 2017 | |||
15h00 | Austria | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-14) | Georgia |
17h30 | Russia | 3 - 1 (25-10, 24-26, 25-16, 25-23) | Grecia |
20h00 | Ungheria | 3 - 2 (19-25, 30-32, 25-15, 25-21, 15-11) | Croazia |
3 Giugno 2017 | |||
15h00 | Grecia | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-13, 25-14) | Georgia |
17h30 | Russia | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-21, 25-7) | Ungheria |
20h00 | Croazia | 3 - 1 (23-25, 26-24, 25-20, 25-16) | Austria |
4 Giugno 2017 | |||
15h00 | Ungheria | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-8, 25-21) | Georgia |
17h30 | Grecia | 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-19, 25-22, 25-23) | Austria |
20h00 | Russia | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-21, 20-25, 25-15) | Croazia |
23 Maggio 2017 | |||
15h30 | Repubblica Ceca | 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-15, 25-17, 25-16) | Slovacchia |
18h00 | Serbia | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-15, 25-9) | Islanda |
20h30 | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-17, 25-15) | Cipro |
24 Maggio 2017 | |||
15h30 | Serbia | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 26-24) | Repubblica Ceca |
18h00 | Slovacchia | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-13, 25-10) | Cipro |
20h30 | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-5, 25-18) | Islanda |
25 Maggio 2017 | |||
15h30 | Serbia | 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-12, 25-15) | Cipro |
18h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 3 - 0 (25-6, 25-7, 25-13) | Islanda |
20h30 | Polonia | 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-15, 26-28, 25-19) | Slovacchia |
27 Maggio 2017 | |||
15h30 | Cipro | 3 - 0 (25-20, 26-24, 25-21) | Islanda |
18h00 | Serbia | 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-14, 25-18) | Slovacchia |
20h30 | Repubblica Ceca | 3 - 2 (33-35, 25-14, 14-25, 25-22, 15-9) | Polonia |
28 Maggio 2017 | |||
15h30 | Slovacchia | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-21, 25-11) | Islanda |
18h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-15) | Cipro |
20h30 | Serbia | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-16, 25-15) | Polonia |
31 Maggio 2017 | |||
14h00 | Turchia | 3 - 0 (25-5, 25-13, 25-10) | Kosovo |
16h30 | Bulgaria | 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-9, 25-20) | Svizzera |
19h00 | Romania | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-15, 25-16) | Montenegro |
1 Giugno 2017 | |||
14h00 | Turchia | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-11, 25-17) | Svizzera |
16h30 | Montenegro | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-7, 25-5) | Kosovo |
19h00 | Bulgaria | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-15, 25-21) | Romania |
2 Giugno 2017 | |||
14h00 | Svizzera | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-8, 25-15) | Kosovo |
16h30 | Bulgaria | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-12, 25-13) | Montenegro |
19h00 | Turchia | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-19, 25-18) | Romania |
3 Giugno 2017 | |||
14h00 | Svizzera | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-16, 25-17) | Montenegro |
16h30 | Turchia | 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-23, 25-23, 13-25, 15-13) | Bulgaria |
19h00 | Romania | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-12, 25-13) | Kosovo |
4 Giugno 2017 | |||
14h00 | Turchia | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-13, 25-19) | Montenegro |
16h30 | Romania | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-19, 25-16, 25-21) | Svizzera |
19h00 | Bulgaria | 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-13, 25-10) | Kosovo |
31 Maggio 2017 | |||
15h00 | Bielorussia | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-20, 25-13) | Spagna |
17h30 | Belgio | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-13, 25-12) | Lettonia |
20h00 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-12, 25-13) | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
1 Giugno 2017 | |||
14h00 | Belgio | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-14) | Spagna |
16h30 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-12, 26-24, 25-22) | Bielorussia |
19h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 3 - 1 (25-11, 25-21, 25-27, 25-12) | Lettonia |
2 Giugno 2017 | |||
15h00 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-9, 25-16) | Lettonia |
17h30 | Belgio | 3 - 1 (25-23, 23-25, 25-17, 25-17) | Bielorussia |
20h00 | Spagna | 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-20, 20-25, 25-23, 15-10) | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
3 Giugno 2017 | |||
15h00 | Bielorussia | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-16) | Lettonia |
17h30 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-15) | Spagna |
20h00 | Belgio | 3 - 0 (25-19, 30-28, 25-16) | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
4 Giugno 2017 | |||
15h00 | Spagna | 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-16, 25-19) | Lettonia |
17h30 | Bielorussia | 3 - 2 (25-17, 27-25, 18-25, 25-27, 15-7) | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
20h00 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-23) | Belgio |
30 Maggio 2017 | |||
13h00 | Olanda | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-13, 25-9) | Danimarca |
15h30 | Azerbaijan | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-10, 25-6) | Norvegia |
18h00 | Ucraina | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-11) | Israele |
31 Maggio 2017 | |||
13h00 | Olanda | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-14, 25-13) | Norvegia |
15h30 | Azerbaijan | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-21) | Ucraina |
18h00 | Israele | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-18) | Danimarca |
1 Giugno 2017 | |||
13h00 | Ucraina | 3 - 1 (25-21, 22-25, 25-14, 25-17) | Norvegia |
15h30 | Azerbaijan | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-14, 25-14) | Danimarca |
18h00 | Olanda | 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-11, 22-25, 25-15) | Israele |
2 Giugno 2017 | |||
13h00 | Norvegia | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-15, 25-23, 25-15) | Danimarca |
15h30 | Azerbaijan | 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-14, 25-18) | Israele |
18h00 | Olanda | 3 - 1 (30-28, 18-25, 25-13, 27-25) | Ucraina |
3 Giugno 2017 | |||
13h00 | Israele | 3 - 1 (25-19, 15-25, 25-17, 25-15) | Norvegia |
15h30 | Azerbaijan | 3 - 0 (30-28, 25-22, 25-13) | Olanda |
18h00 | Ucraina | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-18, 25-16) | Danimarca |
31 Maggio 2017 | |||
16h00 | Germania | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-20, 25-22) | Slovenia |
18h30 | Portogallo | 3 - 2 (25-21, 13-25, 23-25, 27-25, 15-13) | Francia |
22h00 | Estonia | 3 - 1 (25-17, 17-25, 25-23, 25-20) | Finlandia |
1 Giugno 2017 | |||
16h00 | Slovenia | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-16) | Francia |
18h30 | Portogallo | 3 - 2 (25-23, 27-29, 17-25, 25-22, 15-12) | Finlandia |
21h45 | Germania | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-19, 25-20) | Estonia |
2 Giugno 2017 | |||
16h00 | Finlandia | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-18, 25-17) | Francia |
18h30 | Germania | 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-15, 15-25, 25-11) | Portogallo |
21h30 | Slovenia | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-12) | Estonia |
3 Giugno 2017 | |||
16h00 | Germania | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-23, 25-14) | Finlandia |
18h30 | Slovenia | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-19, 25-22) | Portogallo |
21h30 | Estonia | 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-20, 15-25, 25-17, 16-14) | Francia |
4 Giugno 2017 | |||
16h00 | Slovenia | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-21, 26-24) | Finlandia |
18h30 | Germania | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-21, 22-25, 25-17) | Francia |
21h30 | Portogallo | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-20, 25-13) | Estonia |
22 Agosto 2017 | |||
14h30 | Bulgaria | 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-19, 20-25, 25-22) | Slovenia |
17h00 | Belgio | 3 - 2 (25-22, 23-25, 25-20, 13-25, 15-11) | Repubblica Ceca |
19h30 | Olanda | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-13, ) | Grecia |
23 Agosto 2017 | |||
14h30 | Bulgaria | 3 - 1 (18-25, 26-24, 25-16, 25-21) | Repubblica Ceca |
17h00 | Slovenia | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-22, 25-19) | Grecia |
19h30 | Olanda | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-22) | Belgio |
24 Agosto 2017 | |||
14h30 | Bulgaria | 3 - 1 (26-24, 21-25, 25-21, 25-17) | Grecia |
17h00 | Belgio | 3 - 1 (26-24, 25-13, 23-25, 25-23) | Slovenia |
19h30 | Olanda | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-18) | Repubblica Ceca |
26 Agosto 2017 | |||
14h30 | Olanda | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-11, 25-16) | Slovenia |
17h00 | Bulgaria | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-22, 25-19) | Belgio |
19h30 | Repubblica Ceca | 3 - 2 (25-23, 22-25, 26-24, 16-25, 15-11) | Grecia |
27 Agosto 2017 | |||
14h00 | Olanda | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-17, 25-12) | Bulgaria |
16h30 | Belgio | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-17, 25-12) | Grecia |
19h00 | Slovenia | 0 - 3 (17-25, 15-25, 20-25) | Repubblica Ceca |