Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
17 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h15 | Austria | 16 - 7 (4-2, 5-1, 4-3, 3-1) | Bulgaria |
21h00 | Svizzera | 8 - 7 (3-0, 1-3, 2-2, 2-2) | Repubblica Ceca |
18 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Svizzera | 12 - 7 (2-0, 2-1, 5-4, 3-2) | Bulgaria |
20h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 11 - 10 (2-4, 4-3, 3-2, 2-1) | Austria |
19 Marzo 2017 | |||
09h30 | Svizzera | 9 - 8 (4-2, 1-2, 1-2, 3-2) | Austria |
11h30 | Repubblica Ceca | 10 - 6 (4-3, 3-1, 2-1, 1-1) | Bulgaria |
6 Ottobre 2017 | |||
17h30 | Ucraina | 18 - 7 (3-1, 5-1, 4-3, 6-2) | Lituania |
19h30 | Portogallo | 17 - 9 (4-4, 4-2, 6-1, 3-2) | Repubblica Ceca |
7 Ottobre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Lituania | 13 - 8 (4-0, 4-2, 2-2, 3-4) | Repubblica Ceca |
19h00 | Ucraina | 11 - 10 (3-4, 1-1, 5-3, 2-2) | Portogallo |
8 Ottobre 2017 | |||
10h00 | Ucraina | 10 - 5 (2-1, 3-1, 2-0, 3-3) | Repubblica Ceca |
12h30 | Portogallo | 16 - 7 (4-2, 3-1, 4-2, 5-2) | Lituania |
6 Ottobre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Bielorussia | 14 - 5 (4-3, 5-0, 4-2, 1-0) | Svizzera |
18h30 | Israele | 8 - 7 (2-2, 1-4, 4-0, 1-1) | Polonia |
7 Ottobre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Bielorussia | 9 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 3-0, 3-1) | Israele |
18h30 | Polonia | 7 - 7 (1-2, 3-0, 2-1, 1-4) | Svizzera |
8 Ottobre 2017 | |||
08h30 | Bielorussia | 9 - 5 (2-0, 0-2, 5-2, 2-1) | Polonia |
10h00 | Israele | 10 - 3 (4-1, 2-0, 3-1, 1-1) | Svizzera |
24 Febbraio 2018 | |||
14h30 | Olanda | 28 - 7 (4-1, 6-2, 11-1, 7-3) | Lituania |
15h00 | Bielorussia | 8 - 7 (0-2, 4-2, 2-1, 2-2) | Malta |
15h30 | Georgia | 12 - 1 (5-0, 2-0, 2-0, 3-1) | Israele |
16h00 | Portogallo | 4 - 16 (2-3, 0-3, 1-8, 1-2) | Slovacchia |
17h00 | Romania | 20 - 5 (5-1, 5-2, 6-2, 4-0) | Repubblica Ceca |
18h00 | Polonia | 2 - 21 (0-4, 0-6, 1-5, 1-6) | Germania |
19h00 | Ucraina | 8 - 8 (0-3, 3-2, 2-1, 3-2) | Turchia |
20h30 | Francia | 18 - 1 (4-0, 3-1, 4-0, 7-0) | Svizzera |
3 Marzo 2018 | |||
11h00 | Israele | 10 - 11 (4-5, 2-4, 3-2, 1-0) | Georgia |
12h00 | Lituania | 6 - 14 (1-4, 0-5, 2-3, 3-2) | Olanda |
16h00 | Turchia | 10 - 7 (3-1, 0-2, 2-0, 5-4) | Ucraina |
16h00 | Malta | 16 - 9 (5-2, 3-3, 5-2, 3-2) | Bielorussia |
17h30 | Slovacchia | 9 - 2 (1-0, 4-0, 3-1, 1-1) | Portogallo |
18h00 | Svizzera | 5 - 12 (1-3, 1-3, 3-3, 0-3) | Francia |
18h30 | Germania | 23 - 6 (6-1, 6-0, 7-1, 4-4) | Polonia |
19h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 6 - 17 (1-5, 1-4, 1-3, 3-5) | Romania |