Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Stavropol
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 19 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 556 | 552 | +4 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 303 | 294 | +9 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 11 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 253 | 258 | -5 |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Retrocessioni | SK Luch Moscow (5) | 27 - 33 | Stavropol SKFU (3) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 12h00 Retrocessioni | Stavropol SKFU (3) | 26 - 31 | Dinamo Volgograd (2) |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Retrocessioni | Stavropol SKFU (3) | 30 - 34 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (1) |
20 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Retrocessioni | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) | 30 - 29 | Stavropol SKFU (3) |
26 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Retrocessioni | Stavropol SKFU (3) | 35 - 34 | University Izhevsk (6) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 09h00 Retrocessioni | University Izhevsk (6) | 23 - 23 | Stavropol SKFU (3) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Retrocessioni | Dinamo Volgograd (2) | 28 - 31 | Stavropol SKFU (3) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Retrocessioni | Stavropol SKFU (3) | 30 - 32 | SK Luch Moscow (5) |
27 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Retrocessioni | Stavropol SKFU (3) | 37 - 26 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) |
1 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Retrocessioni | Zvezda Zvenigorod (1) | - | Stavropol SKFU (3) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 10 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 570 | 689 | -119 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 280 | 341 | -61 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 6 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 290 | 348 | -58 |
6 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 30 - 31 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (6) |
11 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (3) | 24 - 22 | Stavropol SKFU (10) |
15 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 28 - 36 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 | Rostov-Don (2) | 34 - 17 | Stavropol SKFU (10) |
26 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 28 - 38 | CSKA Moscou (1) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 10h00 | Chernomorochka F (6) | 32 - 31 | Stavropol SKFU (10) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 38 - 40 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (8) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 | University Izhevsk (12) | 20 - 23 | Stavropol SKFU (10) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 26 - 22 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 22 - 27 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 15h30 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 37 - 28 | Stavropol SKFU (8) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 27 - 28 | Stavropol SKFU (8) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (8) | 29 - 17 | University Izhevsk (12) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 12h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) | 30 - 33 | Stavropol SKFU (8) |
5 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (9) | 21 - 38 | Chernomorochka F (5) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 38 - 25 | Stavropol SKFU (9) |
15 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (9) | 22 - 31 | Rostov-Don (1) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 15h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 33 - 30 | Stavropol SKFU (9) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (9) | 18 - 29 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
11 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (8) | 35 - 30 | Stavropol SKFU (9) |
15 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (9) | 18 - 32 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 12h00 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) | 38 - 23 | Stavropol SKFU (9) |