Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Croazia - Spalato- Fondato nel 2010
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 38 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 770 | 724 | +46 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 21 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 391 | 335 | +56 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 17 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 379 | 389 | -10 |
11 Settembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) | 38 - 19 | Split 2010 (14) |
17 Settembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | Split 2010 (8) | 33 - 27 | ZRK Umag (11) |
24 Settembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 3 | Zamet Rijeka (12) | 26 - 34 | Split 2010 (6) |
9 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | Split 2010 (5) | 29 - 26 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) |
12 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 5 | Dalmatinka Ploce (6) | 20 - 30 | Split 2010 (4) |
23 Ottobre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 6 | PV Koprivnica (1) | 47 - 18 | Split 2010 (6) |
26 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | Split 2010 (5) | 31 - 25 | Koka Varazdin (10) |
4 Dicembre 2022 - 18h15 Giornata 8 | ZARK Split (8) | 24 - 29 | Split 2010 (4) |
11 Dicembre 2022 - 17h45 Giornata 9 | Split 2010 (3) | 38 - 28 | ZRK Osijek (7) |
18 Dicembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 10 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (3) | 28 - 27 | Split 2010 (5) |
21 Gennaio 2023 - 17h45 Giornata 11 | Split 2010 (5) | 35 - 18 | Trogir (13) |
28 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) | 32 - 37 | Split 2010 (5) |
4 Febbraio 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 13 | Split 2010 (4) | 30 - 20 | ZRK Bjelovar (5) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 15 | ZRK Umag (13) | 23 - 28 | Split 2010 (4) |
25 Febbraio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 16 | Split 2010 (4) | 30 - 27 | Zamet Rijeka (12) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 17 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) | 32 - 33 | Split 2010 (3) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 17h45 Giornata 18 | Split 2010 (4) | 31 - 23 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) |
22 Marzo 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 14 | Split 2010 (4) | 19 - 20 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) |
26 Marzo 2023 - 18h15 Giornata 19 | Split 2010 (4) | 24 - 37 | PV Koprivnica (2) |
1 Aprile 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 20 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 34 - 34 | Split 2010 (4) |
15 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | Split 2010 (4) | 30 - 25 | ZARK Split (11) |
22 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | ZRK Osijek (10) | 28 - 31 | Split 2010 (3) |
29 Aprile 2023 - 17h45 Giornata 23 | Split 2010 (3) | 30 - 30 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (5) |
6 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | Trogir (13) | 27 - 31 | Split 2010 (4) |
14 Maggio 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 25 | Split 2010 (4) | 31 - 29 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
20 Maggio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 26 | ZRK Bjelovar (3) | 30 - 28 | Split 2010 (4) |