Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Italia
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 117 | 102 | +15 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 43 | +23 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 59 | -8 |
24 Febbraio 2018 - 21h00 Girone di Retrocessione - Gruppo C | Gaeta SC (1) | 26 - 25 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (3) |
3 Marzo 2018 - 18h00 Girone di Retrocessione - Gruppo C | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (3) | 40 - 20 | Pallamano Ragusa (5) |
10 Marzo 2018 - 19h00 Girone di Retrocessione - Gruppo C | Intini Noci (2) | 33 - 26 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (3) |
24 Marzo 2018 - 18h00 Girone di Retrocessione - Gruppo C | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (3) | 26 - 23 | ASD Benevento (4) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 10 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 451 | 478 | -27 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 228 | 238 | -10 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 223 | 240 | -17 |
16 Settembre 2017 - 17h00 Giornata 1 | Albatro Syracusa (2) | 28 - 22 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (7) |
23 Settembre 2017 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (7) | 32 - 38 | Junior Fasano (2) |
30 Settembre 2017 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | Intini Noci (5) | 35 - 33 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (7) |
21 Ottobre 2017 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (7) | 36 - 22 | Pallamano Ragusa (9) |
1 Novembre 2017 - 20h00 Giornata 6 | Fondi ASD HC (7) | 32 - 34 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (6) |
4 Novembre 2017 - 19h00 Giornata 7 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (7) | 23 - 30 | Conversano (2) |
11 Novembre 2017 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | ASD Benevento (8) | 28 - 31 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (7) |
18 Novembre 2017 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (6) | 24 - 30 | Gaeta SC (4) |
25 Novembre 2017 - 18h00 Giornata 10 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (7) | 25 - 31 | Albatro Syracusa (4) |
2 Dicembre 2017 - 19h00 Giornata 11 | Junior Fasano (1) | 36 - 21 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (7) |
9 Dicembre 2017 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (7) | 33 - 34 | Intini Noci (4) |
23 Dicembre 2017 - 19h00 Giornata 14 | Pallamano Ragusa (9) | 21 - 29 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (7) |
20 Gennaio 2018 - 18h00 Giornata 15 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (7) | 27 - 32 | Fondi ASD HC (4) |
27 Gennaio 2018 - 19h00 Giornata 16 | Conversano (1) | 35 - 29 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (7) |
3 Febbraio 2018 - 18h00 Giornata 17 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (7) | 28 - 21 | ASD Benevento (8) |
10 Febbraio 2018 - 17h00 Giornata 18 | Gaeta SC (5) | 25 - 24 | Scuola Pallamano V. Ferrara (7) |