Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera - 13 Settembre 2018 - 17 Marzo 2019
4 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h15 | HBC Neuchâtel | 27 - 33 | HSG Leimental |
20h45 | Yellow Winterthur II | 16 - 23 | SC Frauenfeld |
5 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h30 | SV Fides St. Gallen | 30 - 22 | Kloten Handball |
7 Settembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Lausanne-Ville/Cugy HB | 17 - 35 | CS Chênois Genève Handball |
9 Settembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | TV Appenzell | 28 - 39 | HS Biel |
11 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h00 | BSV Bern Muri III | 20 - 35 | STV Baden Handball |
20h30 | BSV RW Sursee | 24 - 28 | Handball Wohlen |
20h30 | HC Horgen | 31 - 23 | TV Möhlin |
20h45 | HC Küsnacht | 27 - 21 | Pfader Neuhausen |
12 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h15 | Kadetten Schaffhausen Espoirs | 35 - 24 | Lakers Stäfa |
20h15 | SG TV Solothurn | 40 - 18 | Handball Emmen |
20h30 | HC Hopfenperle | 20 - 28 | TV Birsfelden |
20h30 | Nyon | 21 - 24 | TV Muri Handball |
20h45 | SC Siggenthal | 30 - 26 | TV Steffisburg |
13 Settembre 2018 | |||
19h45 | HC Mutschellen | 23 - 43 | TV Endingen |
20h00 | BSV Bern Muri II | 30 - 19 | Wacker Thun II |
20h30 | SG HV Olten | 24 - 36 | BSV Stans |
20h30 | KTV Muotathal | 29 - 25 | HC KTV Altdorf |
20h30 | Red Dragons Uster | 29 - 24 | Yellow Winterthur |
19 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h30 | SV Fides St. Gallen | 19 - 28 | BSV Bern Muri |
24 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h00 | SC Frauenfeld | 22 - 24 | TV Birsfelden |
25 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h30 | HC Küsnacht | 36 - 29 | KTV Muotathal |
20h45 | SC Siggenthal | 35 - 39 | Kadetten Schaffhausen Espoirs |
26 Settembre 2018 | |||
19h30 | HS Biel | 31 - 36 | HC Kriens-Luzern |
20h30 | HSG Leimental | 18 - 39 | GC Amicitia Zürich |
20h30 | HC Horgen | 19 - 23 | HSC Suhr Aarau |
20h30 | TV Muri Handball | 24 - 40 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen |
27 Settembre 2018 | |||
19h45 | Handball Wohlen | 28 - 27 | SG TV Solothurn |
20h00 | BSV Bern Muri II | 12 - 44 | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
20h30 | CS Chênois Genève Handball | 32 - 30 | STV Baden Handball |
28 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h00 | TV Endingen | 42 - 26 | BSV Stans |
29 Settembre 2018 | |||
17h30 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | 26 - 32 | RTV 1879 Basel |
30 Settembre 2018 | |||
16h00 | US Yverdon Handball | 21 - 25 | Red Dragons Uster |
9 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h15 | Red Dragons Uster | 21 - 31 | RTV 1879 Basel |
17 Ottobre 2018 | |||
19h30 | Handball Wohlen | 21 - 39 | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
19h30 | Wacker Thun | 43 - 40 ot | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen |
20h30 | CS Chênois Genève Handball | 25 - 34 | HSC Suhr Aarau |
18 Ottobre 2018 | |||
19h45 | BSV Bern Muri | 32 - 28 | GC Amicitia Zürich |
20h00 | Kadetten Schaffhausen Espoirs | 29 - 39 | HC Kriens-Luzern |
20h00 | TV Endingen | 31 - 20 | TV Birsfelden |
20h45 | HC Küsnacht | 18 - 29 | Pfadi Winterthur |
5 Dicembre 2018 | |||
20h00 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 29 - 24 | HSC Suhr Aarau |
20h00 | TV Endingen | 29 - 35 | Pfadi Winterthur |
6 Dicembre 2018 | |||
19h30 | BSV Bern Muri | 31 - 33 | Wacker Thun |
19h30 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 37 - 21 | RTV 1879 Basel |
19 Dicembre 2018 | |||
19h30 | Wacker Thun | 26 - 20 | HC Kriens-Luzern |
20 Dicembre 2018 | |||
19h30 | Pfadi Winterthur | 36 - 37 ot | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
17 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h30 | Wacker Thun | 30 - 25 ot | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
1 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 4 |
2 | Wacker Thun | 4 |
3 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 3 |
4 | TV Endingen | 3 |
5 | BSV Bern Muri | 2 |
6 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 2 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 0 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri II | 0 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri III | 0 |
4 | BSV RW Sursee | 0 |
5 | BSV Stans | 0 |
6 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 0 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 1 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri II | 1 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri III | 1 |
4 | BSV RW Sursee | 1 |
5 | BSV Stans | 1 |
6 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 1 |
1 | Wacker Thun | 3 |
2 | HC Küsnacht | 2 |
3 | TV Endingen | 2 |
4 | BSV Bern Muri | 1 |
5 | BSV Bern Muri II | 1 |
6 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 1 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 0 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri II | 0 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri III | 0 |
4 | BSV RW Sursee | 0 |
5 | BSV Stans | 0 |
6 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 0 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 1 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri II | 1 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri III | 1 |
4 | BSV RW Sursee | 1 |
5 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 1 |
6 | HBC Neuchâtel | 1 |
1 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 3 |
2 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 2 |
3 | HSC Suhr Aarau | 2 |
4 | Pfadi Winterthur | 2 |
5 | RTV 1879 Basel | 2 |
6 | TV Birsfelden | 2 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 0 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri II | 0 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri III | 0 |
4 | BSV RW Sursee | 0 |
5 | BSV Stans | 0 |
6 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 0 |
1 | BSV Stans | 1 |
2 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 1 |
3 | HC KTV Altdorf | 1 |
4 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 1 |
5 | HSC Suhr Aarau | 1 |
6 | Handball Emmen | 1 |