Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Romania
9 Aprile 2014 | |||
16h00 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 30 - 27 | Adrian Petrea Resita |
10 Aprile 2014 | |||
17h00 | ACS Energia Târgu Jiu | 31 - 29 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara |
17h00 | CSM Bacau | 34 - 29 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti |
18h45 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 38 - 21 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
12 Aprile 2014 | |||
10h00 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 30 - 23 | CSU Suceava |
12h30 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 30 - 20 | CSM Bucuresti |
23 Aprile 2014 | |||
16h00 | CSU Suceava | 21 - 23 | CS Minaur Baia Mare |
16h00 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 27 - 19 | Adrian Petrea Resita |
24 Aprile 2014 | |||
17h00 | CSM Bucuresti | 26 - 27 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti |
26 Aprile 2014 | |||
10h00 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 34 - 26 | CSU Suceava |
16h30 | Adrian Petrea Resita | 25 - 25 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara |
27 Aprile 2014 | |||
18h00 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti | 22 - 25 | CSM Bucuresti |
28 Aprile 2014 | |||
18h00 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti | 35 - 28 | CSM Bucuresti |
1 Maggio 2014 | |||
16h00 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 32 - 24 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti |
4 Maggio 2014 | |||
10h00 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 25 - 27 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara |
14 Maggio 2014 | |||
17h00 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti | 33 - 31 | CS Minaur Baia Mare |
16 Maggio 2014 | |||
17h00 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti | 24 - 26 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara |
21 Maggio 2014 | |||
16h00 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 34 - 31 | CS Minaur Baia Mare |
24 Maggio 2014 | |||
10h00 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 32 - 38 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti |
1 Maggio 2014 | |||
16h00 | CSU Suceava | 24 - 23 | Adrian Petrea Resita |
4 Maggio 2014 | |||
15h00 | CSM Bucuresti | 29 - 16 | CSU Suceava |
14 Maggio 2014 | |||
16h00 | Adrian Petrea Resita | 29 - 32 | CSM Bucuresti |
17 Maggio 2014 | |||
10h00 | Adrian Petrea Resita | 25 - 12 | CSU Suceava |
21 Maggio 2014 | |||
16h00 | CSU Suceava | 18 - 24 | CSM Bucuresti |
24 Maggio 2014 | |||
17h00 | CSM Bucuresti | 30 - 33 | Adrian Petrea Resita |
22 Aprile 2014 | |||
18h00 | ACS Energia Târgu Jiu | 34 - 40 | CSM Bacau |
24 Aprile 2014 | |||
19h30 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 31 - 29 | AHC Potaissa Turda |
25 Aprile 2014 | |||
16h00 | CSM Bacau | 36 - 25 | ACS Energia Târgu Jiu |
28 Aprile 2014 | |||
17h00 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 28 - 22 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
29 Aprile 2014 | |||
17h05 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 30 - 24 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
18h50 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 28 - 31 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta |
3 Maggio 2014 | |||
13h00 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 27 - 22 | Odorheiu Secuiesc |
7 Maggio 2014 | |||
15h50 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 27 - 18 | CSM Bacau |
11 Maggio 2014 | |||
12h00 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 31 - 33 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta |
14 Maggio 2014 | |||
16h00 | CSM Bacau | 32 - 28 | AHC Potaissa Turda |
18 Maggio 2014 | |||
11h15 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 28 - 29 | CSM Bacau |
22 Maggio 2014 | |||
17h00 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 35 - 28 | AHC Potaissa Turda |
25 Maggio 2014 | |||
17h50 | CSM Bacau | 24 - 19 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta |
7 Maggio 2014 | |||
18h00 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 31 - 24 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
11 Maggio 2014 | |||
17h00 | ACS Energia Târgu Jiu | 26 - 27 | Odorheiu Secuiesc |
14 Maggio 2014 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 27 - 33 | ACS Energia Târgu Jiu |
18 Maggio 2014 | |||
16h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 33 - 32 | Odorheiu Secuiesc |
21 Maggio 2014 | |||
18h00 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 28 - 21 | ACS Energia Târgu Jiu |
24 Maggio 2014 | |||
18h15 | ACS Energia Târgu Jiu | 35 - 30 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
1 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 25 |
2 | CSM Bacau | 21 |
3 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 19 |
4 | ACS Energia Târgu Ji. | 17 |
5 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 15 |
6 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 14 |
1 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 2 |
2 | Adrian Petrea Resita | 2 |
3 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 |
4 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 2 |
5 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 1 |
6 | CSM Bacau | 1 |
1 | CSU Suceava | 23 |
2 | CSM Bucuresti | 21 |
3 | Adrian Petrea Resita | 18 |
4 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 17 |
5 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti | 17 |
6 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 16 |
1 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 14 |
2 | CSM Bacau | 13 |
3 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 11 |
4 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 11 |
5 | ACS Energia Târgu Ji. | 10 |
6 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 9 |
1 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 2 |
2 | Adrian Petrea Resita | 2 |
3 | CSM Bacau | 1 |
4 | CSM Bucuresti | 1 |
5 | CSU Suceava | 1 |
6 | ACS Energia Târgu Ji. | 0 |
1 | CSU Suceava | 11 |
2 | CSM Bucuresti | 10 |
3 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti | 8 |
4 | Adrian Petrea Resita | 7 |
5 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 7 |
6 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 6 |
1 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 11 |
2 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 8 |
3 | CSM Bacau | 8 |
4 | ACS Energia Târgu Ji. | 7 |
5 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 5 |
6 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti | 5 |
1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 |
2 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 2 |
3 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 1 |
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1 |
5 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 1 |
6 | ACS Energia Târgu Ji. | 0 |
1 | CSU Suceava | 12 |
2 | Adrian Petrea Resita | 11 |
3 | CSM Bucuresti | 11 |
4 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 10 |
5 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 10 |
6 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 9 |