Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Croazia - Metkovic- Fondato nel 1963
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 25 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 525 | 501 | +24 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 16 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 260 | 232 | +28 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 9 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 265 | 269 | -4 |
11 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Girone per Retrocessione | RK Metkovic (1) | 27 - 24 | RK KTC Krizevci (6) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 19h30 Girone per Retrocessione | MRK Trogir (5) | 33 - 25 | RK Metkovic (1) |
25 Febbraio 2023 - 19h00 Girone per Retrocessione | RK Metkovic (1) | 29 - 27 | Osijek Elektromodul |
4 Marzo 2023 - 19h14 Girone per Retrocessione | Bjelovar (8) | 25 - 28 | RK Metkovic (1) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Girone per Retrocessione | RK Metkovic (1) | 24 - 22 | Moslavina Kutina (7) |
26 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Girone per Retrocessione | RK KTC Krizevci (6) | 28 - 27 | RK Metkovic (1) |
1 Aprile 2023 - 19h30 Girone per Retrocessione | RK Metkovic (1) | 24 - 27 | MRK Trogir (5) |
14 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Girone per Retrocessione | Osijek Elektromodul | 29 - 27 | RK Metkovic (1) |
23 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Girone per Retrocessione | RK Metkovic (1) | 32 - 30 | Bjelovar (8) |
6 Maggio 2023 - 19h00 Girone per Retrocessione | Moslavina Kutina (7) | 28 - 31 | RK Metkovic (1) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 16 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 402 | 412 | -10 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 206 | 188 | +18 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 196 | 224 | -28 |
10 Settembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 1 | RK Nexe Nasice (1) | 43 - 20 | RK Metkovic (8) |
18 Settembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | RK Metkovic (7) | 41 - 32 | Zamet Rijeka (8) |
25 Settembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 3 | HRK Gorica (4) | 30 - 26 | RK Metkovic (7) |
2 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | RK Metkovic (6) | 31 - 27 | RK Rudar (3) |
8 Ottobre 2022 - 19h15 Giornata 5 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (4) | 38 - 35 | RK Metkovic (7) |
23 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 6 | RK Metkovic (4) | 24 - 18 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (7) |
29 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 7 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) | 25 - 23 | RK Metkovic (6) |
5 Novembre 2022 - 18h30 Giornata 8 | RK Metkovic (6) | 26 - 36 | RK Nexe Nasice (1) |
12 Novembre 2022 - 20h30 Giornata 9 | Zamet Rijeka (8) | 30 - 33 | RK Metkovic (5) |
20 Novembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 10 | RK Metkovic (5) | 26 - 26 | HRK Gorica (4) |
26 Novembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 11 | RK Rudar (3) | 26 - 27 | RK Metkovic (5) |
3 Dicembre 2022 - 18h30 Giornata 12 | RK Metkovic (5) | 28 - 25 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (6) |
11 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (6) | 32 - 32 | RK Metkovic (4) |
17 Dicembre 2022 - 19h30 Giornata 14 | RK Metkovic (4) | 30 - 24 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) |