Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Spagna - Puente Genil
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 23 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 692 | 719 | -27 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 17 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 394 | 380 | +14 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 298 | 339 | -41 |
10 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | Ademar Leon (9) | 23 - 23 | Puente Genil (10) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 2 | Puente Genil (6) | 24 - 22 | FM Cangas (14) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 21h30 Giornata 3 | Huesca (11) | 32 - 31 | Puente Genil (8) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 21h30 Giornata 4 | Puente Genil (4) | 37 - 27 | Puerto Sagunto (14) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 5 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 37 - 19 | Puente Genil (8) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 18h15 Giornata 6 | Puente Genil (11) | 28 - 36 | FC Barcelona (1) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 7 | CB Torrelavega (9) | 31 - 28 | Puente Genil (13) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 8 | Puente Genil (10) | 29 - 27 | Atlético Valladolid (5) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 9 | BM Logroño La Rioja (10) | 24 - 21 | Puente Genil (12) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 10 | Puente Genil (11) | 30 - 25 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (8) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 11 | Puente Genil (12) | 29 - 39 | BM Benidorm (7) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 12h30 Giornata 12 | CB Nava (12) | 27 - 26 | Puente Genil (13) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 13 | Puente Genil (13) | 33 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 14 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 22 - 26 | Puente Genil (13) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 15 | Puente Genil (11) | 31 - 25 | Adelma BM Sinfín (16) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 16 | Puente Genil (11) | 26 - 28 | Ademar Leon (8) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 17 | FM Cangas (14) | 27 - 27 | Puente Genil (11) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 18 | Puente Genil | 43 - 32 | Huesca |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 19 | Puerto Sagunto (16) | 30 - 31 | Puente Genil (8) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 20 | Puente Genil (10) | 28 - 27 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Giornata 21 | FC Barcelona (1) | 32 - 18 | Puente Genil (10) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Giornata 22 | Puente Genil (9) | 32 - 28 | CB Torrelavega (8) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 23 | Atlético Valladolid (11) | 26 - 21 | Puente Genil (9) |
5 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 24 | Puente Genil (9) | 24 - 31 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
14 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 25 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) | 28 - 27 | Puente Genil (10) |
20 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 26 | BM Benidorm | - | Puente Genil |
27 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 27 | Puente Genil (10) | - | CB Nava (7) |
4 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 28 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | - | Puente Genil |
18 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 29 | Puente Genil | - | Fraikin BM Granollers |
25 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 30 | Adelma BM Sinfín | - | Puente Genil |