Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Svizzera - Schaffhausen
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Quarti di finale | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 34 - 24 | Wacker Thun |
5 Aprile 2024 - 18h30 Quarti di finale | Wacker Thun | 26 - 24 | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
8 Aprile 2024 - 17h45 Quarti di finale | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 30 - 23 | Wacker Thun |
11 Aprile 2024 - 19h30 Quarti di finale | Wacker Thun | 26 - 30 | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
14 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Semifinali | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 35 - 29 | Pfadi Winterthur |
18 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Semifinali | Pfadi Winterthur | 34 - 25 | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
21 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Semifinali | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 25 - 22 | Pfadi Winterthur |
24 Aprile 2024 - 18h15 Semifinali | Pfadi Winterthur | 29 - 28 | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 50 | 27 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 867 | 725 | +142 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 27 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 451 | 370 | +81 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 23 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 416 | 355 | +61 |
6 Settembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 1 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (5) | 26 - 26 | GC Amicitia Zürich (6) |
10 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (9) | 29 - 32 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (2) |
13 Settembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 3 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) | 32 - 28 | Wacker Thun (6) |
20 Settembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 4 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (2) | 29 - 24 | BSV Bern Muri (5) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 5 | HC Kriens-Luzern (5) | 29 - 30 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 6 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) | 29 - 27 | Pfadi Winterthur (4) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 7 | HSC Suhr Aarau (7) | 27 - 36 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) |
4 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 8 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) | 39 - 28 | CS Chênois Genève Handball (9) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 18h15 Giornata 9 | HSC Kreuzlingen (10) | 21 - 23 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 10 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) | 39 - 31 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (5) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 11 | Pfadi Winterthur (4) | 30 - 29 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 12 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) | 29 - 26 | HC Kriens-Luzern (2) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 13 | BSV Bern Muri (5) | 27 - 34 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 14 | Wacker Thun (8) | 23 - 29 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 15 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) | 34 - 27 | HSC Kreuzlingen (9) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 16 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) | 35 - 27 | HSC Suhr Aarau (7) |
13 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 17 | GC Amicitia Zürich (2) | 24 - 24 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 18 | CS Chênois Genève Handball (10) | 24 - 37 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 19 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) | 33 - 21 | BSV Bern Muri (7) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 20 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (8) | 30 - 37 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) |
7 Febbraio 2024 - 18h45 Giornata 21 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) | 28 - 22 | Wacker Thun (9) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | HSC Kreuzlingen (7) | 29 - 30 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 18h45 Giornata 23 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) | 33 - 30 | GC Amicitia Zürich (3) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 24 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) | 30 - 28 | Pfadi Winterthur (4) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 25 | HC Kriens-Luzern (2) | 33 - 36 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 26 | HSC Suhr Aarau (5) | 29 - 39 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 27 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) | 35 - 25 | CS Chênois Genève Handball (10) |
26 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Primo turno | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 28 - 32 | Füchse Berlin (GER) |
2 Aprile 2024 - 20h45 Primo turno | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 34 - 28 | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 168 | 188 | -20 |
13 Febbraio 2024 - 18h45 Girone Principale - Gruppo 3 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (3) | 27 - 24 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) (4) |
20 Febbraio 2024 - 18h45 Girone Principale - Gruppo 3 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) (2) | 36 - 30 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (3) |
27 Febbraio 2024 - 18h45 Girone Principale - Gruppo 3 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (3) | 33 - 34 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) (2) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 20h45 Girone Principale - Gruppo 3 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) (4) | 24 - 21 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (3) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 181 | 183 | -2 |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 20h45 Gruppo E | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) (1) | 46 - 32 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (2) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo E | Kadetten Schaffhausen (2) | 32 - 30 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) (3) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 20h45 Gruppo E | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) (4) | 26 - 29 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (2) |
21 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo E | Kadetten Schaffhausen (2) | 36 - 26 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) (4) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 20h45 Gruppo E | Kadetten Schaffhausen (2) | 25 - 24 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) (1) |
5 Dicembre 2023 - 20h45 Gruppo E | Elverum Håndball (NOR) (3) | 31 - 27 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (2) |